Sloga (Trn)

Parovi

10:00
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Sloga (Trn)

11:30
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Sloga (Trn)

10:00
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Rudar (Prijedor)

10:00
Banja Luka

Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloga (Trn)

11:30
Banja Luka

Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloga (Trn)

10:00
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

Rezultat

11:30
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Željezničar (Doboj)

10:00
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Željezničar (Doboj)

6 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 1
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 2
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

0 - 15
Banja Luka

Sloga (Trn) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

4 - 0
Banja Luka

Laktaši — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 6
Laktaši

Laktaši — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Sloga (Trn) — Omarska

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Sloga (Trn) — Omarska

2 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Trn)

11:30
Banja Luka

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (Banja Luka)

10:00
Banja Luka

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (Banja Luka)

3 - 3
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Željezničar Sport Team

0 - 4
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Željezničar Sport Team

0 - 2
Teslić

Proleter (Teslić) — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 4
Teslić

Proleter (Teslić) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — BSK (Banja Luka)

1 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — BSK (Banja Luka)

4 - 3
Banja Vrućica

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 3
Banja Vrućica

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Sloga (Trn)

5 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

2 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

2 - 6
Brod

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 3
Brod

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Alfa (Modriča)

1 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Alfa (Modriča)

4 - 1
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sloga (Trn)

0 - 3
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sloga (Trn)

3 - 6
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Kozara (Gradiška)

3 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Kozara (Gradiška)

2 - 2
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Sloga (Trn)

4 - 2
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Sloga (Trn)

6 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Sloga (Doboj)

2 - 4
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Sloga (Doboj)

3 - 0
Doboj

Željezničar (Doboj) — Sloga (Trn)

5 - 0
Doboj

Željezničar (Doboj) — Sloga (Trn)

0 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

4 - 2
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

5 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Sloga (Trn)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Sloga (Trn)

4 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Laktaši

11 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Laktaši

0 - 2
Omarska

Omarska — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 3
Omarska

Omarska — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (K. Dubica)

9 - 1
Banja Luka

Borac (Banja Luka) — Sloga (Trn)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Borac (Banja Luka) — Sloga (Trn)

0 - 3
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Kozara (Gradiška)