I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)761017519
2Borac (Banja Luka)54109113
3Slavija (I. Sarajevo)7412121113
4Sutjeska (Foča)73139910
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)73137910
6Željezničar (B. Luka)7223988
7Alfa (Modriča)62229108
8Rudar (Prijedor)7223468
9Tekstilac (Derventa)7142567
10Sloboda (M. Grad)6213597
11Podrinje (Janja)7124375
12Drina (Zvornik)70256142
Prethodna utakmica: 7. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Sljedeća utakmica: 8. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Drina (Zvornik)