I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)21101004
2Tekstilac (Derventa)2110804
3Rudar (Prijedor)2110304
4Alfa (Modriča)2110314
5Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)2110214
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2020112
7FK Kozara (Gradiška)2020002
8Podrinje (Janja)2011241
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)2002150
10Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)20020180
Prethodna utakmica: I Liga Republike Srpske – 2. kolo
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/08/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
Sljedeća utakmica: I Liga Republike Srpske – 3. kolo
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/08/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)