I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)16132128641
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)161222311238
3Rudar (Prijedor)16844151128
4Željezničar (B. Luka)16637262421
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)16637182021
6Podrinje (Janja)16556192120
7Slavija (I. Sarajevo)16547172419
8Sutjeska (Foča)16529202317
9Alfa (Modriča)16376142016
10Sloboda (M. Grad)16448132316
11Drina (Zvornik)16358162214
12Tekstilac (Derventa)16358112214
Prethodna utakmica: 16. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
Sljedeća utakmica: 17. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/03/2019
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)