I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)14122025438
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)141112251034
3Rudar (Prijedor)14644121122
4Željezničar (B. Luka)14536211918
5Podrinje (Janja)14455131617
6FK Kozara (Gradiška)14527162017
7Sloboda (M. Grad)14446121716
8Slavija (I. Sarajevo)14446152116
9Alfa (Modriča)14365131715
10Tekstilac (Derventa)14356111514
11Sutjeska (Foča)14428162114
12Drina (Zvornik)14248111910
Prethodna utakmica: 14. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
Sljedeća utakmica: 15. kolo I Liga Republike Srpske
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)