I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)1091028628
2Rudar (Prijedor)1072117323
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)10523121217
4Podrinje (Janja)10334101612
5Alfa (Modriča)10316121210
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)10244121810
7Željezničar (B. Luka)92255108
8Tekstilac (Derventa)92258158
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)102179217
Prethodna utakmica: I Liga Republike Srpske 11. kolo
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/10/2019
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Sljedeća utakmica: I Liga Republike Srpske 12. kolo
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/10/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)