Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2018/19

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
14Đurić Luka2002.Vezni
2Borković Nikola2002.Odbrana
8Matić Bane2002.Odbrana
3Bakić Nikola2002.Vezni
13Janjić Nikica2002.Vezni
7Malbašić Marko2002.Vezni
16Jamborčić Jovan2002.Odbrana
6Pepić Duško2002.Vezni
5Ilić Ivan2002.Odbrana
23Koljanin Marko2002.Napad
 Vuković Njegoš2002. 
9Vuleta Stefan2002.Napad
24Stojković Gavrilo2002.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Sarajlić Ignjatija2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Savo2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Đorđe2003.Napad
 Nikić Filip2003.Odbrana
 Petrović Nemanja2003.Odbrana
 Kisin David2003.Vezni
 Kisin Veljko2003.Napad
 Govedarica Sergej2003.Vezni
 Puzić Danilo2003.Napad
 Stijaković Luka2003.Odbrana
  Krunić Milan 2003. 
 Šmitran Darko 2003.Odbrana
 Trener: Višnjić Dario  

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Metalleghe (Jajce)
09/09/2018
10:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Krajina (Cazin)
23/09/2018
10:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
14/10/2018
10:00 Sloga (Bos. Otoka)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/10/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 3Podgrmeč (S. Most)
28/10/2018
10:00 Jedinstvo (Bihać)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/11/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloboda (M.Grad)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Rudar (Prijedor)963020321
2Borac (Banja Luka)961242719
3Podgrmeč (S. Most)9612201219
4Željezničar (B. Luka)952218517
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)8512171016
6Krajina (Cazin)9414183013
7Jedinstvo (Bihać)9315162210
8Metalleghe (Jajce)922515198
9Sloga (Bos. Otoka)91088273
10Sloboda (M.Grad)80086450

Lista strijelaca: Veljkić Đ. (3), Malbašić M. (2), Kisin D. (2), Pepić D. (1), Bakić N. (1), Sarajlić I. (1), Govedarica S. (1), Šmitran D. (1),  Borković N. (1), Đurić L. (1), Beuk S. (1), AG (2)