Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2018/19

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
14Đurić Luka2002.Vezni
2Borković Nikola2002.Odbrana
8Matić Bane2002.Odbrana
3Bakić Nikola2002.Vezni
13Janjić Nikica2002.Vezni
7Malbašić Marko2002.Vezni
16Jamborčić Jovan2002.Odbrana
6Pepić Duško2002.Vezni
5Ilić Ivan2002.Odbrana
23Koljanin Marko2002.Napad
 Vuković Njegoš2002. 
9Vuleta Stefan2002.Napad
24Stojković Gavrilo2002.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Sarajlić Ignjatija2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Savo2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Đorđe2003.Napad
 Nikić Filip2003.Odbrana
 Petrović Nemanja2003.Odbrana
 Kisin David2003.Vezni
 Kisin Veljko2003.Napad
 Govedarica Sergej2003.Vezni
 Puzić Danilo2003.Napad
 Stijaković Luka2003.Odbrana
  Krunić Milan 2003. 
 Šmitran Darko 2003.Odbrana
 Trener: Višnjić Dario  

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Metalleghe (Jajce)
09/09/2018
10:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Krajina (Cazin)
23/09/2018
10:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Borac (Banja Luka)
07/10/2018
10:00 Sloga (Bos. Otoka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14/10/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podgrmeč (S. Most)
21/10/2018
10:00 Jedinstvo (Bihać) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
28/10/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloboda (M.Grad)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Rudar (Prijedor)3210527
2Borac (Banja Luka)32011516
3Željezničar (B. Luka)2200706
4FK Kozara (Gradiška)3201746
5Podgrmeč (S. Most)3201336
6Krajina (Cazin)3102683
7Metalleghe (Jajce)3102573
8Sloga (Bos. Otoka)31024113
9Jedinstvo (Bihać)2011351
10Sloboda (M.Grad)30032160

Lista strijelaca: Pepić D. (1), Bakić N. (1), Kisin D. (1), Sarajlić I. (1), Govedarica S. (1), Šmitran D. (1), AG (1)