Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2018/19

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
14Đurić Luka2002.Vezni
2Borković Nikola2002.Odbrana
8Matić Bane2002.Odbrana
3Bakić Nikola2002.Vezni
13Janjić Nikica2002.Vezni
7Malbašić Marko2002.Vezni
16Jamborčić Jovan2002.Odbrana
6Pepić Duško2002.Vezni
5Ilić Ivan2002.Odbrana
23Koljanin Marko2002.Napad
 Vuković Njegoš2002. 
9Vuleta Stefan2002.Napad
24Stojković Gavrilo2002.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Sarajlić Ignjatija2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Savo2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Đorđe2003.Napad
 Nikić Filip2003.Odbrana
 Petrović Nemanja2003.Odbrana
 Kisin David2003.Vezni
 Kisin Veljko2003.Napad
 Govedarica Sergej2003.Vezni
 Puzić Danilo2003.Napad
 Stijaković Luka2003.Odbrana
  Krunić Milan 2003. 
 Šmitran Darko 2003.Odbrana
 Trener: Višnjić Dario  

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Metalleghe (Jajce)
09/09/2018
10:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Krajina (Cazin)
23/09/2018
10:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/09/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
14/10/2018
10:00 Sloga (Bos. Otoka)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/10/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 3Podgrmeč (S. Most)
28/10/2018
10:00 Jedinstvo (Bihać)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/11/2018
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloboda (M.Grad)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Podgrmeč (S. Most)861120919
2Rudar (Prijedor)853017318
3Željezničar (B. Luka)852118417
4Borac (Banja Luka)851241716
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)8512171016
6Krajina (Cazin)8314152810
7Metalleghe (Jajce)822414168
8Jedinstvo (Bihać)821513217
9Sloga (Bos. Otoka)81076243
10Sloboda (M.Grad)80086450

Lista strijelaca: Veljkić Đ. (3), Malbašić M. (2), Kisin D. (2), Pepić D. (1), Bakić N. (1), Sarajlić I. (1), Govedarica S. (1), Šmitran D. (1),  Borković N. (1), Đurić L. (1), Beuk S. (1), AG (2)