Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2019/20

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
12Krunić Milan2003.Golman
11Kisin Veljko2003.Napad
6Govedarica Sergej2003.Vezni
4Veljkić Savo2003.Odbrana
7Petrović Nemanja2003.Odbrana
33Kisin David2003.Vezni
17Puzić Danilo2003.Napad
22Nikić Filip2003.Odbrana
18Veljkić Đorđe2003.Napad
3Stijaković Luka2003.Vezni
23Matokanović Stjepan2003.Napad
69Desančić Jovo2003.Vezni
82Glišić Pavle2004.Golman
1Lipovac Sergej2004.Golman
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
9Beuk Srđan2004.Napad
8Ilić Danilo2004.Vezni
44Gavrić Danijel2004.Napad
14Ilišević Stefan2004.Vezni
16Pejić Slaviša2004.Napad
56Budimlić Narcis2004.Odbrana
45Babić Miloš2004.Odbrana
79Galić Stefan2004.Vezni
99 Raca Marko 2004.Vezni
    
 Treneri:
  
 Raca Saša  
 Krupljanin Saša  
 Blagojević Zoran
  

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/09/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
08/09/2019
10:00Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)11 - 0Jedinstvo (Bihać)
29/09/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 3Krajina (Cazin)
06/10/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 1Podgrmeč (S. Most)
13/10/2019
10:00Metalleghe (Jajce)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
27/10/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
03/11/2019
11:00Jedinstvo (Bihać)1 - 6FK Kozara (Gradiška)
10/11/2019
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
17/11/2019
10:00Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
11/03/2020
14:00Željezničar (B. Luka) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/03/2020
10:00Podgrmeč (S. Most) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
22/03/2020
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Metalleghe (Jajce)
25/03/2020
16:00Krajina (Cazin) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
29/03/2020
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
05/04/2020
10:00Rudar (Prijedor) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
12/04/2020
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Jedinstvo (Bihać)
19/04/2020
10:00Željezničar (B. Luka) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
26/04/2020
09:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Krajina (Cazin)
03/05/2020
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Podgrmeč (S. Most)
10/05/2020
10:00Metalleghe (Jajce) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1FK Kozara (Gradiška)1091043828
2Podgrmeč (S. Most)11542261219
3Rudar (Prijedor)11533221718
4Krajina (Cazin)11533222018
5Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)11515211316
6Željezničar (B. Luka)10424191314
7Metalleghe (Jajce)112277208
8Jedinstvo (Bihać)1100116630

Lista strijelaca: Beuk Srđan (10), Kisin Veljko (10), Pejić Slaviša (7), Veljkić Đorđe (4), Veljkić Savo (4), Govedarica Sergej (2), Gavrić Danijel (2), Desančić Jovo (1), Puzić Danilo (1), Stijaković Luka (1), Nikić Filip (1)