Skip to content

Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2022/23   

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
12 Balać Marko 2005. Golman
1 Šarić Lazar 2006. Golman
72 Šobota Aleksej 2006. Golman
78 Dakić Marko 2005. Odbrana
31 Zagorac Boris 2005. Odbrana
5 Savić Slađan 2005. Odbrana
2 Zvizdalo Nikola 2005. Odbrana
25 Straživuk Stefan 2005. Odbrana
17 Kežić Petar 2006. Odbrana
74 Subotić Kosta 2006. Odbrana
6 Bencuz Igorn 2005. Vezni
55 Komlenić Aleksandar 2005. Vezni
20 Utješanović Dušan 2005. Vezni
19 Dončić Danilo 2005. Vezni
Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
15 Litrić Tarik 2006. Vezni
7 Panić Danijel 2006. Vezni
  Banović Ivan 2005. Vezni
11 Blagojević Aljoša 2005. Napad
18 Ćulibrk Đorđe 2005. Napad
99 Golić Anđelo 2006. Napad
52 Pećanac Đorđe 2006. Napad
  Prokopić Nikola 2005. Napad
       
       
  Treneri:
   
  Raca Saša    
  Blagojević Zoran    
       

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2022/23

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-14 10:00:4514/08/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) 10:00:4510:00
2022-08-21 10:00:3721/08/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:3710:00
2022-08-31 10:00:3331/08/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) 10:00:3310:00
2022-09-04 10:00:3204/09/2022 Krajina (Cazin) — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:3210:00
2022-09-11 10:00:2311/09/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Jedinstvo (Bihać) 10:00:2310:00
2022-09-18 10:00:1818/09/2022 Borac (Banja Luka) — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:1810:00
2022-09-25 10:00:1325/09/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) 10:00:1310:00
2022-10-23 10:00:0323/10/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Laktaši 10:00:0310:00
2022-10-30 10:00:3730/10/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:3710:00
2022-11-06 10:00:2506/11/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Rudar (Kamengrad) 10:00:2510:00
2022-11-13 10:00:5813/11/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:5810:00
PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
 

Lista strijelaca: