Pioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2019/20

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
10 Raca Aleksa 2005. Vezni
11 Blagojević Aljoša 2005. Napad
20 Utješanović Dušan 2005. Odbrana
5 Savić Slađan 2005. Odbrana
46 Babić Dragan 2005. Napad
25 Straživuk Sefan 2005. Odbrana
2 Zvizdalo Nikola 2005. Odbrana
6 Bencuz Igor 2005. Vezni
42 Ćulibrk Đorđe 2005. Odbrana
49 Subotić Miloš 2005. Napad
55 Komlenić Aleksandar 2005. Napad
78 Dakić Marko 2005. Odbrana
31 Zagorac Boris 2005. Napad
19 Dončić Danilo 2005. Napad
12 Balać Marko 2005. Golman

 

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
7 Subotić Andrej 2006. Vezni
17 Kežić Petar 2006. Odbrana
52 Stojinović Vuk 2006. Odbrana
98 Golić Anđelo 2006 Napad
4 Cvijić Miloš 2006. Odbrana
15 Litrić Tarik 2006. Napad
74 Subotić Kosta 2006. Napad
50 Panić Danijel 2006. Vezni
77  Ilić Filip 2006. Vezni
1  Šobot Aleksej 2006.  Golman
       
  Treneri:
   
  Raca Saša    
  Krupljanin Saša    
  Blagojević Zoran
   

Omladinska liga FSRS Pioniri Zapad 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/08/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 1Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
31/08/2019
10:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/09/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14/09/2019
10:00 OFK Spartak 20131 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/09/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)10 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
28/09/2019
10:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
05/10/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
12/10/2019
10:00 Proleter (Teslić)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
19/10/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 0Željezničar (Doboj)
26/10/2019
10:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 6FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/11/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 2Polet 1926 (Brod)
09/11/2019
10:00 Borac (Banja Luka)0 - 6FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1FK Kozara (Gradiška)12111044534
2Željezničar (B. Luka)12101143631
3OFK Spartak 20131282249926
4Mineral (Banja Vrućica)12723241823
5Sloga (Doboj)11614191019
6Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)12525171617
7Polet 1926 (Brod)12525192517
8Tekstilac (Derventa)12516201816
9Borac (Banja Luka)1132692411
10Proleter (Teslić)12246111910
11Rudar (Prijedor)1221912327
12Alfa (Modriča)121384426
13Željezničar (Doboj)1210118553

 

Lista strijelaca: Blagojević Aljoša (13), Subotić Andrej (6), Bencuz Igor (5), Raca Aleksa (5), Zagorac Boris (3), Pejić Dragan (2), Utješanović Dušan (2),  Ćulibrk Đorđe (1), Golić Anđelo (1), Dakić Marko (1),  Litrić Tarik (1), Komlenić Aleksandar (1)