Pioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2019/20

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
10 Raca Aleksa 2005. Vezni
11 Blagojević Aljoša 2005. Napad
20 Utješanović Dušan 2005. Odbrana
5 Savić Slađan 2005. Odbrana
46 Babić Dragan 2005. Napad
25 Straživuk Sefan 2005. Odbrana
2 Zvizdalo Nikola 2005. Odbrana
6 Bencuz Igor 2005. Vezni
42 Ćulibrk Đorđe 2005. Odbrana
49 Subotić Miloš 2005. Napad
55 Komlenić Aleksandar 2005. Napad
78 Dakić Marko 2005. Odbrana
31 Zagorac Boris 2005. Napad
19 Dončić Danilo 2005. Napad
12 Balać Marko 2005. Golman

 

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
7 Subotić Andrej 2006. Vezni
17 Kežić Petar 2006. Odbrana
52 Stojinović Vuk 2006. Odbrana
98 Golić Anđelo 2006 Napad
4 Cvijić Miloš 2006. Odbrana
15 Litrić Tarik 2006. Napad
74 Subotić Kosta 2006. Napad
50 Panić Danijel 2006. Vezni
77  Ilić Filip 2006. Vezni
1  Šobot Aleksej 2006.  Golman
       
  Treneri:
   
  Raca Saša    
  Krupljanin Saša    
  Blagojević Zoran
   

Omladinska liga FSRS Pioniri Zapad 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/08/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 1Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
31/08/2019
10:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/09/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14/09/2019
10:00 OFK Spartak 20131 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/09/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Alfa (Modriča)
28/09/2019
10:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
05/10/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloga (Doboj)
12/10/2019
10:00 Proleter (Teslić) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
19/10/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (Doboj)
26/10/2019
10:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/11/2019
10:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Polet 1926 (Brod)
09/11/2019
10:00 Borac (Banja Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)541020313
2OFK Spartak 2013540126212
3Sloga (Doboj)440012212
4Tekstilac (Derventa)531111410
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)431010310
6Mineral (Banja Vrućica)420211126
7Alfa (Modriča)5122295
8Proleter (Teslić)4112564
9Borac (Banja Luka)51135114
10Polet 1926 (Brod)51132144
11Željezničar (Doboj)51046263
12Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)4013281
13Rudar (Prijedor)50141131

 

Lista strijelaca: Subotić Andrej (4), Pejić Dragan (2), Blagojević Aljoša (2), Ćulibrk Đorđe (1), Golić Anđelo (1),