Predpioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2019/20

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
9Pejić Dragan2007.Napad
80Petrović Dušan2007.Vezni
93Ranisavić Stefan2007.Vezni
23Bajić Milorad2007.Napad
56Vujičić Danilo2007.Odbrana
45Aleksić Lazar2007.Vezni
3Radivojac David2007.Odbrana
13Huremović Feliks2007.Napad
94Šobot Stefan2007.Odbrana
82Bjelovuk Nebojša2007.Napad
97Divić Aleksandar2007.Vezni
44Savanović Luka2007.Odbrana
4Lajić Lazar2008.Odbrana
50Pavlović Veljko2008.Vezni
55Uzelac Aleksej2008.Napad
77Đurić Marko2008.Napad

 

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
31Ćutilo Nikola2008.Golman
46Bandulaja Miloš2008.Odbrana
8Savanović Stefan2008.Napad
26Varda Nikola2008.Odbrana
99Pavković Danilo2008.Napad
14Makić Ahmed2008.Vezni
1Smiljanić Danilo2008.Golman
12Đurđević Aleksa2008.Golman
48 Golić Luka2008.Vezni
76Ljubičić Dorijan2008.Odbrana
29Majstorović Miloš2008.Napad
    
 Treneri:
  
 Raca Saša  
 Krupljanin Saša  
 Blagojević Zoran
  

Omladinska liga FSRS Predpioniri Zapad 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/08/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
31/08/2019
11:30 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/09/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 4Željezničar (B. Luka)
14/09/2019
11:30 OFK Spartak 20132 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/09/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)8 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
28/09/2019
11:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 12FK Kozara (Gradiška)
05/10/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
12/10/2019
11:30 Proleter (Teslić)0 - 5FK Kozara (Gradiška)
19/10/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 0Željezničar (Doboj)
26/10/2019
11:30 Rudar (Prijedor) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/11/2019
11:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Polet 1926 (Brod)
09/11/2019
11:30 Borac (Banja Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)980150524
2Željezničar (B. Luka)871034222
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)970239721
4OFK Spartak 2013861123619
5Sloga (Doboj)760135618
6Alfa (Modriča)8422211314
7Tekstilac (Derventa)1041592313
8Proleter (Teslić)822414328
9Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)81343226
10Željezničar (Doboj)102086426
11Mineral (Banja Vrućica)91269285
12Polet 1926 (Brod)90273292
13Rudar (Prijedor)90274352

 

Lista strijelaca: Pejić Dragan (11), Bajić Milorad (6), Petrović Dušan (5), Vujičić Danilo (4), Uzelac Aleksej (3), Huremović Feliks (2), Radivojac David (2), Pavlović Veljko (2), Šobot Stefan (1),  Aleksić Lazar (1), Đurić Marko (1), AG (1)