Predpioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2019/20

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
9Pejić Dragan2007.Napad
80Petrović Dušan2007.Vezni
93Ranisavić Stefan2007.Vezni
23Bajić Milorad2007.Napad
56Vujičić Danilo2007.Odbrana
45Aleksić Lazar2007.Vezni
3Radivojac David2007.Odbrana
13Huremović Feliks2007.Napad
94Šobot Stefan2007.Odbrana
82Bjelovuk Nebojša2007.Napad
97Divić Aleksandar2007.Vezni
44Savanović Luka2007.Odbrana
4Lajić Lazar2008.Odbrana
50Pavlović Veljko2008.Vezni
55Uzelac Aleksej2008.Napad
77Đurić Marko2008.Napad

 

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
31Ćutilo Nikola2008.Golman
46Bandulaja Miloš2008.Odbrana
8Savanović Stefan2008.Napad
26Varda Nikola2008.Odbrana
99Pavković Danilo2008.Napad
14Makić Ahmed2008.Vezni
1Smiljanić Danilo2008.Golman
12Đurđević Aleksa2008.Golman
48 Golić Luka2008.Vezni
76Ljubičić Dorijan2008.Odbrana
29Majstorović Miloš2008.Napad
    
 Treneri:
  
 Raca Saša  
 Krupljanin Saša  
 Blagojević Zoran
  

Omladinska liga FSRS Predpioniri Zapad 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/08/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
31/08/2019
11:30Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/09/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 4Željezničar (B. Luka)
14/09/2019
11:30OFK Spartak 20132 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/09/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)8 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
28/09/2019
11:30Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 12FK Kozara (Gradiška)
05/10/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
12/10/2019
11:30Proleter (Teslić)0 - 5FK Kozara (Gradiška)
19/10/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 0Željezničar (Doboj)
26/10/2019
11:30Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 7FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/11/2019
11:30FK Kozara (Gradiška)9 - 0Polet 1926 (Brod)
09/11/2019
11:30Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/03/2020
12:00Mineral (Banja Vrućica)0 - 5FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14/03/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
21/03/2020
12:00Željezničar (B. Luka) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
28/03/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -OFK Spartak 2013
04/04/2020
12:00Alfa (Modriča) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
11/04/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Tekstilac (Derventa)
18/04/2020
12:00Sloga (Doboj) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
25/04/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Proleter (Teslić)
02/05/2020
12:00Željezničar (Doboj) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
09/05/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Rudar (Prijedor)
16/05/2020
12:00Polet 1926 (Brod) -FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/05/2020
12:00FK Kozara (Gradiška) -Borac (Banja Luka)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)13121061337
2Borac (Banja Luka)13111166734
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)13100361930
4OFK Spartak 201312921381129
5Sloga (Doboj)12723471323
6Alfa (Modriča)13643372322
7Tekstilac (Derventa)13517143216
8Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)14356184214
9Mineral (Banja Vrućica)13337163512
10Proleter (Teslić)1223715519
11Željezničar (Doboj)1420128656
12Rudar (Prijedor)120395453
13Polet 1926 (Brod)1403115553

 

Lista strijelaca: Pejić Dragan (14), Bajić Milorad (10), Petrović Dušan (9), Aleksić Lazar (5), Vujičić Danilo (4), Uzelac Aleksej (4), Pavlović Veljko (4), Huremović Feliks (3), Đurić Marko (2), Radivojac David (2), Šobot Stefan (1),  Ranisavić Stefan (1), Savanović Luka (1), AG (1)