Predpioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2018/19

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
1Tadić Danilo2006.Golman
7Subotić Andrej2006.Vezni
17Kežić Petar2006.Odbrana
52Stojinović Vuk2006.Odbrana
98Golić Anđelo2006.Napad
21Cvijić Miloš2006.Odbrana
15Litrić Tarik2006.Napad
74Subotić Kosta2006.Napad
50Panić Danijel2006.Vezni
 Šmitran Savo2006.Vezni
9Pejić Dragan2007.Napad
80Petrović Dušan2007.Vezni
24Bajić Andrej2007.Odbrana
23Bajić Milorad2007.Napad
95Despotović Nemanja2007.Vezni
45Aleksić Lazar2007.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
3Radivojac David2007.Odbrana
 Huremović Feliks2007.Napad
 Šobot Stefan2007.Odbrana
12Suhonjić Berin2007.Golman
 Novaković Miloš2007.Napad
97Divić Aleksandar2007.Vezni
44Savanović Luka2007.Odbrana
56Vujičić Danilo2007.Odbrana
  Ranisavić Stefan2007.Vezni
    
    
    
 Treneri:
  
 Raca Saša  
 Krupljanin Saša  
 Blagojević Zoran
  

Omladinska liga FSRS Predpioniri Zapad 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/08/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
29/08/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)10 - 0Sloga (Saničani)
01/09/2018
12:00 Željezničar (Doboj)0 - 4FK Kozara (Gradiška)
08/09/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 1Polet 1926 (Brod)
15/09/2018
12:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 8FK Kozara (Gradiška)
22/09/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)7 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
29/09/2018
12:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
06/10/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)7 - 0Proleter (Teslić)
20/10/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
27/10/2018
12:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 4FK Kozara (Gradiška)
03/11/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
10/11/2018
12:00 OFK Spartak 20131 - 6FK Kozara (Gradiška)
09/03/2019
12:00 Borac (Banja Luka)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/03/2019
12:00 Sloga (Saničani)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
23/03/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)11 - 1Željezničar (Doboj)
30/03/2019
12:00 Polet 1926 (Brod)0 - 8FK Kozara (Gradiška)
06/04/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)11 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
13/04/2019
12:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 5FK Kozara (Gradiška)
20/04/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
27/04/2019
12:00 Proleter (Teslić) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
11/05/2019
12:00 Sloga (Doboj) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18/05/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
25/05/2019
12:00 Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/06/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - OFK Spartak 2013
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1FK Kozara (Gradiška)181701103951
2Željezničar (B. Luka)16151072346
3Borac (Banja Luka)171223571538
4Sloga (Doboj)181143291537
5Mineral (Banja Vrućica)18936402630
6Sloga (Saničani)19748344725
7OFK Spartak 2013187011293221
8Proleter (Teslić)16637163821
9Tekstilac (Derventa)186210144020
10Željezničar (Doboj)184212225414
11Polet 1926 (Brod)184212104814
12Alfa (Modriča)183312195612
13Rudar (Prijedor)1802166682

 

Lista strijelaca: Litrić T. (21), Golić A. (16), Panić D. (15), Subotić A. (14), Pejić D. (14), Aleksić L. (6), Petrović D. (5), Savanović L. (3), Vujičić D. (3), Šmitran S. (2), Bajić M. (1), Despotović N. (1), AG (2)