Predpioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2017/18

Omladinska liga FSRS Predpioniri Zapad 2017/18
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
30/08/2017
12:00 Sloga (Doboj)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/09/2017
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
09/09/2017
12:00 Modriča0 - 5FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2017
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
23/09/2017
12:00 Polet 1926 (Brod)1 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/09/2017
12:00 Mineral (Banja Vrućica)2 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/10/2017
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)7 - 0Proleter (Teslić)
14/10/2017
12:00 Željezničar (Doboj)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/10/2017
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
28/10/2017
12:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 7FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/11/2017
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
11/11/2017
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
18/11/2017
12:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/04/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 1Modriča
14/04/2018
12:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/04/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 0Polet 1926 (Brod)
28/04/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 4Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
05/05/2018
12:00 Proleter (Teslić)0 - 10FK Kozara (Gradiška)
12/05/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 0Željezničar (Doboj)
19/05/2018
12:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 4FK Kozara (Gradiška)
26/05/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
02/06/2018
12:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)22192188359
2FK Kozara (Gradiška)221921841059
3Željezničar (B. Luka)22162450950
4Polet 1926 (Brod)221516652246
5Sloga (Doboj)221327442641
6Mineral (Banja Vrućica)221138363636
7Modriča227312284524
8Tekstilac (Derventa)226412193322
9Sloboda (M. Grad)224117136613
10Rudar (Prijedor)223415167213
11Željezničar (Doboj)223316106812
12Proleter (Teslić)22211913767

 

Lista strijelaca: Blagojević A. (30), Subotić A. (13), Bencuz I. (9),Litrić T. (7),  Raca A. (4),  Delibašić M. (3), Pejić D. (3), Babić D. (3), Utješanović D. (2), Ćulibrk Đ. (2), Savić S. (2); Komlenić A. (2), Petrović D. (1), Zagorac B. (1), Panić D. (1), AG (1)