I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
06/10/2018
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)1192018329
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1181220825
3Željezničar (B. Luka)11434161415
4Slavija (I. Sarajevo)11434151715
5Tekstilac (Derventa)113539814
6Alfa (Modriča)11353111314
7Sutjeska (Foča)11416131513
8Rudar (Prijedor)1134481013
9Podrinje (Janja)113447913
10FK Kozara (Gradiška)11416131713
11Sloboda (M. Grad)1133591412
12Drina (Zvornik)110476174

 

Lista strijelaca: Glišić Dejan (5), Kondić Aleksandar (2), Novaković Milovan (2), Jandrić Srboljub (1), Radoja Siniša (1), Šakić Milan (1), Lolić D. (1)