I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
06/10/2018
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)16132128641
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)161222311238
3Rudar (Prijedor)16844151128
4Željezničar (B. Luka)16637262421
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)16637182021
6Podrinje (Janja)16556192120
7Slavija (I. Sarajevo)16547172419
8Sutjeska (Foča)16529202317
9Alfa (Modriča)16376142016
10Sloboda (M. Grad)16448132316
11Drina (Zvornik)16358162214
12Tekstilac (Derventa)16358112214

 

Lista strijelaca: Glišić Dejan (7), Novaković Milovan (4), Kondić Aleksandar (2), Jandrić Srboljub (1), Radoja Siniša (1), Šakić Milan (1), Lolić D. (1), Kremenović Vladimir (1)