I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
06/10/2018
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
09/03/2019
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/03/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
23/03/2019
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/03/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
06/04/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)

Liga za prvaka

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
27/04/2019
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
08/05/2019
16:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
11/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)
18/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
25/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Borac (Banja Luka)
01/06/2019
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
08/06/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15/06/2019
16:30 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)22174136655
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)221444361846
3Rudar (Prijedor)221165231639
4Željezničar (B. Luka)221039382833
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)22859232529
6Podrinje (Janja)22859253029
7Tekstilac (Derventa)22679172325
8Alfa (Modriča)22598192724
9Slavija (I. Sarajevo)226610223424
10Drina (Zvornik)225710212822
11Sutjeska (Foča)225512232920
12Sloboda (M. Grad)224513153417

Liga za prvaka

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)23184139658
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)231445362146
3Rudar (Prijedor)231175231640
4Željezničar (B. Luka)231139392836
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)23869232530
6Podrinje (Janja)238510253129

Lista strijelaca: Glišić Dejan (7), Novaković Milovan (5), Kondić Aleksandar (2), Lolić Draško (2), Jandrić Srboljub (2), Šakić Milan (2), Radoja Siniša (1), Kremenović Vladimir (1), Kukić Miloš (1)