I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/08/2019
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17/08/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
24/08/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
31/08/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
07/09/2019
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14/09/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
21/09/2019
16:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
28/09/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
05/10/2019
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
12/10/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Alfa (Modriča)
19/10/2019
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
26/10/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)
02/11/2019
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
09/11/2019
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)21101004
2Tekstilac (Derventa)2110804
3Rudar (Prijedor)2110304
4Alfa (Modriča)2110314
5Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)2110214
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2020112
7FK Kozara (Gradiška)2020002
8Podrinje (Janja)2011241
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)2002150
10Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)20020180

 

Lista strijelaca: