I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
06/10/2018
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
09/03/2019
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/03/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
23/03/2019
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/03/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
06/04/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
13/04/2019
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)

Liga za prvaka

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
27/04/2019
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)5 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
08/05/2019
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
11/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
18/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
22/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
25/05/2019
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
01/06/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
08/06/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)22174136655
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)221444361646
3Rudar (Prijedor)221165231639
4Željezničar (B. Luka)221039382833
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)22859232529
6Podrinje (Janja)22859253029
7Tekstilac (Derventa)22679152325
8Alfa (Modriča)22598192724
9Slavija (I. Sarajevo)226610223424
10Drina (Zvornik)225710212822
11Sutjeska (Foča)225512232920
12Sloboda (M. Grad)224513153417

Liga za prvaka

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)322552601480
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)321868512760
3Željezničar (B. Luka)3216313554251
4Rudar (Prijedor)3213811292747
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)3212911364045
6Podrinje (Janja)329617305133

Lista strijelaca: Novaković Milovan (9), Glišić Dejan (8), Šakić Milan (3), Lolić Draško (3), Kondić Aleksandar (2), Jandrić Srboljub (2), Petković Vladimir (2), Petrović Ognjen (2), Radoja Siniša (1), Kremenović Vladimir (1), Kukić Miloš (1), Raspudić Boris (1), Komljenović Dušan (1)