I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/08/2019
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17/08/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
24/08/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
31/08/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
07/09/2019
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14/09/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Jedinstvo (Brčko)
22/09/2019
16:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
28/09/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
12/10/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
19/10/2019
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
26/10/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)
02/11/2019
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
09/11/2019
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)1091028628
2Rudar (Prijedor)1072117323
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)10523121217
4Podrinje (Janja)10334101612
5Alfa (Modriča)10316121210
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)10244121810
7Željezničar (B. Luka)92255108
8Tekstilac (Derventa)92258158
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)102179217

 

Lista strijelaca: Lolić Draško (3), Novaković Milovan (2), Gavrić Nemanja (2),  Jandrić Srboljub (1), Petković Vladimir (1), Babić Nikola (1), Raspudić Boris (1), Glišić Dejan (1)