I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2020/21

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
130196551203163
2301412447272054
330158750331753
430121084637946
530136113536-145
630128102527-244
7301271152371543
830119103428642
930101193033-341
1030116133538-339
1130911103429538
1230115144545038
1330108123950-1138
1430105153940-135
153056191756-3921
163046202972-4318
  

1. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-08-08 17:00:1108/08/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Sloga (Doboj)0 - 0
2020-08-08 17:00:1308/08/2020 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0
2020-08-08 17:00:1308/08/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0
2020-08-08 17:00:1908/08/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)1 - 1
2020-08-08 17:00:3008/08/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)2 - 1
2020-08-08 17:00:3208/08/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)3 - 1
2020-08-08 17:00:4308/08/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) vs Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 4
2020-08-08 20:30:1008/08/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Podrinje (Janja)3 - 0

2. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-08-15 17:00:0415/08/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 3
2020-08-15 17:00:0715/08/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 0
2020-08-15 17:00:1015/08/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1
2020-08-15 17:00:4315/08/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 1
2020-08-15 17:00:4515/08/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Tekstilac (Derventa)4 - 0
2020-08-15 17:00:5315/08/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Borac (K. Dubica)1 - 1
2020-08-15 17:00:5715/08/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Leotar (Trebinje)0 - 1
2020-08-15 17:00:5915/08/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0

3. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-08-22 17:00:0222/08/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)3 - 0
2020-08-22 17:00:0922/08/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2
2020-08-22 17:00:0922/08/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 1
2020-08-22 17:00:1622/08/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 3
2020-08-22 17:00:1922/08/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1
2020-08-22 17:00:4822/08/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)4 - 0
2020-08-22 17:00:5022/08/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0
2020-08-22 20:30:1822/08/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1

4. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-08-29 17:00:0029/08/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Leotar (Trebinje)1 - 3
2020-08-29 17:00:0029/08/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 0
2020-08-29 17:00:0429/08/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)2 - 1
2020-08-29 17:00:1129/08/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)1 - 2
2020-08-29 17:00:1829/08/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1
2020-08-29 17:00:4229/08/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1
2020-08-29 17:00:5229/08/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 1
2020-08-29 17:00:5629/08/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 2

5. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-09-05 16:30:3205/09/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 3
2020-09-05 17:00:2405/09/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 1
2020-09-05 17:00:2805/09/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)1 - 1
2020-09-05 17:00:3405/09/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0
2020-09-05 17:00:4305/09/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0
2020-09-05 17:00:4505/09/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) - Željezničar Sp. Team1 - 0
2020-09-06 16:30:3606/09/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0
2020-09-06 17:00:4206/09/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 0

6. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-09-12 16:30:0712/09/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)1 - 2
2020-09-12 16:30:1312/09/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 1
2020-09-12 16:30:1812/09/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)1 - 0
2020-09-12 16:30:2512/09/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Alfa (Modriča)0 - 1
2020-09-12 16:30:2712/09/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)0 - 0
2020-09-12 16:30:3712/09/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1
2020-09-12 16:30:4512/09/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0
2020-09-12 16:30:5612/09/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Leotar (Trebinje)2 - 0

7. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-09-19 16:00:0219/09/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 2
2020-09-19 16:00:0819/09/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)2 - 0
2020-09-19 16:00:1019/09/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 0
2020-09-19 16:00:1319/09/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0
2020-09-19 16:00:1519/09/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 2
2020-09-19 16:00:1519/09/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 1
2020-09-19 16:00:2119/09/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0
2020-09-19 16:00:2619/09/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Sutjeska (Foča)4 - 1

8. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-09-26 16:00:0226/09/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0
2020-09-26 16:00:0926/09/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0
2020-09-26 16:00:2126/09/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Leotar (Trebinje)0 - 0
2020-09-26 16:00:3226/09/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)2 - 2
2020-09-26 16:00:3626/09/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)2 - 0
2020-09-26 16:00:4526/09/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2020-09-26 16:00:5426/09/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)1 - 3
2020-09-26 16:00:5626/09/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Alfa (Modriča)2 - 2

9. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-10-03 15:30:2603/10/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0
2020-10-03 15:30:3103/10/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 2
2020-10-03 15:30:3303/10/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Željezničar Sport Team2 - 0
2020-10-03 15:30:3703/10/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0
2020-10-03 15:30:3803/10/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 1
2020-10-03 15:30:4203/10/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0
2020-10-03 15:30:5803/10/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 2
2020-10-04 15:30:1904/10/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 0

10. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-10-10 15:00:0610/10/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)2 - 1
2020-10-10 15:00:1710/10/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)1 - 1
2020-10-10 15:00:2210/10/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0
2020-10-10 15:00:2610/10/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 0
2020-10-10 15:00:3210/10/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2020-10-10 15:00:4210/10/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Drina (Zvornik)5 - 1
2020-10-10 15:00:5610/10/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Leotar (Trebinje)2 - 2
2020-10-11 15:00:5011/10/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 1

11. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-10-17 14:30:0217/10/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloga (Doboj)0 - 0
2020-10-17 14:30:0717/10/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 1
2020-10-17 14:30:1217/10/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1
2020-10-17 14:30:4217/10/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 2
2020-10-17 14:30:4717/10/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 4
2020-10-17 14:30:4917/10/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0
2020-10-17 14:30:5217/10/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 3
2020-10-17 14:30:5917/10/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 1

12. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-10-24 14:30:0224/10/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)2 - 0
2020-10-24 14:30:1224/10/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 1
2020-10-24 14:30:2324/10/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2020-10-24 14:30:2624/10/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1
2020-10-24 14:30:2724/10/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1
2020-10-24 14:30:4224/10/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0
2020-10-24 14:30:4224/10/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Leotar (Trebinje)1 - 1
2020-10-24 14:30:5324/10/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Borac (K. Dubica)2 - 2

13. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-10-31 14:00:1831/10/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 1
2020-10-31 14:00:2431/10/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 2
2020-10-31 14:00:3331/10/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 2
2020-10-31 14:00:4131/10/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 2
2020-10-31 14:00:4631/10/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1
2020-10-31 14:00:5031/10/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0
2020-11-01 14:00:1501/11/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1
2020-11-01 14:00:5301/11/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloboda (N. Grad)3 - 2

14. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-11-07 13:00:0507/11/2020 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0
2020-11-07 13:30:1107/11/2020 Željezničar Sport Team — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0
2020-11-07 13:30:2007/11/2020 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Leotar (Trebinje)3 - 1
2020-11-07 13:30:3207/11/2020 Drina (Zvornik) — Borac (K. Dubica)1 - 0
2020-11-07 13:30:3307/11/2020 Alfa (Modriča) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)6 - 2
2020-11-07 13:30:4007/11/2020 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)0 - 0
2020-11-07 13:30:5007/11/2020 Sutjeska (Foča) — Podrinje (Janja)4 - 1
2020-11-07 13:30:5907/11/2020 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 0

15. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2020-11-13 13:00:5013/11/2020 Leotar (Trebinje) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 0
2020-11-14 13:00:1614/11/2020 Rudar (Prijedor) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 0
2020-11-14 13:00:2314/11/2020 Podrinje (Janja) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 2
2020-11-14 13:00:2314/11/2020 Sloga (Doboj) — Željezničar Sport Team0 - 0
2020-11-14 13:00:2814/11/2020 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2
2020-11-14 13:00:3714/11/2020 Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 4
2020-11-14 13:00:4514/11/2020 Kozara (Gradiška) — Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 1
2020-11-14 13:00:4714/11/2020 Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 3

16. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-03-06 14:00:3806/03/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 2
2021-03-06 14:00:4406/03/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0
2021-03-06 14:00:4506/03/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Leotar (Trebinje)1 - 2
2021-03-06 14:00:4806/03/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 2
2021-03-06 14:00:5006/03/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 2
2021-03-06 14:00:5106/03/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0
2021-03-06 14:00:5306/03/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 2
2021-03-06 14:00:5506/03/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0

17. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-03-12 14:00:0912/03/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2
2021-03-13 14:30:0213/03/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2021-03-13 14:30:1813/03/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 3
2021-03-13 14:30:3913/03/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1
2021-03-13 14:30:4013/03/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Sloboda (N. Grad)5 - 1
2021-03-13 14:30:4713/03/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 1
2021-03-13 14:30:5113/03/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Sloga (Doboj)2 - 2
2021-03-13 14:30:5313/03/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)1 - 0

18. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-03-20 14:30:0220/03/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0
2021-03-20 14:30:0320/03/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Borac (K. Dubica)0 - 0
2021-03-20 14:30:1020/03/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Alfa (Modriča)0 - 1
2021-03-20 14:30:1020/03/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Leotar (Trebinje)3 - 3
2021-03-20 14:30:4220/03/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1
2021-03-20 14:30:4420/03/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 1
2021-03-20 14:30:4720/03/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 0
2021-03-21 14:30:3921/03/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 1

19. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-03-27 15:00:3727/03/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 0
2021-03-27 15:00:3727/03/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Željezničar Sport Team2 - 2
2021-03-27 15:00:4527/03/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Podrinje (Janja)3 - 0
2021-03-27 15:00:4827/03/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)1 - 0
2021-03-27 15:00:5127/03/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0
2021-03-27 15:00:5327/03/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 2
2021-03-27 15:00:5427/03/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 0
2021-03-28 15:00:4628/03/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0

20. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-03-31 15:00:0431/03/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Alfa (Modriča)0 - 1
2021-03-31 15:00:1231/03/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Leotar (Trebinje)0 - 0
2021-03-31 15:00:2531/03/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1
2021-03-31 15:00:2631/03/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)5 - 2
2021-03-31 15:00:2731/03/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)3 - 2
2021-03-31 15:00:4131/03/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 0
2021-03-31 15:00:4931/03/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Drina (Zvornik)4 - 0
2021-03-31 15:00:5531/03/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Borac (K. Dubica)1 - 0

21. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-04-03 15:30:0703/04/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Sloga (Doboj)2 - 2
2021-04-03 15:30:1503/04/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1
2021-04-03 15:30:2103/04/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)5 - 0
2021-04-03 15:30:3403/04/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1
2021-04-03 15:30:4703/04/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 0
2021-04-03 15:30:5103/04/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Željezničar Sport Team4 - 1
2021-04-03 15:30:5203/04/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 0
2021-04-03 15:30:5703/04/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 2

22. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-04-10 15:30:0610/04/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)0 - 3
2021-04-10 15:30:1710/04/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Leotar (Trebinje)2 - 3
2021-04-10 15:30:1710/04/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)2 - 3
2021-04-10 15:30:2010/04/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1
2021-04-10 15:30:2810/04/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0
2021-04-10 15:30:3110/04/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Drina (Zvornik)6 - 2
2021-04-10 15:30:3510/04/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0
2021-04-11 15:30:1211/04/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)2 - 0

23. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-04-17 16:00:1517/04/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2
2021-04-17 16:00:2617/04/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0
2021-04-17 16:00:4317/04/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Sloga (Doboj)2 - 1
2021-04-17 16:00:4917/04/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Željezničar Sport Team0 - 0
2021-04-17 16:00:5217/04/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 0
2021-04-17 16:00:5317/04/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 1
2021-04-17 16:00:5817/04/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0
2021-04-17 16:00:5817/04/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0

24. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-04-24 16:30:0724/04/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Leotar (Trebinje)0 - 0
2021-04-24 16:30:1524/04/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1
2021-04-24 16:30:1524/04/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 0
2021-04-24 16:30:2024/04/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)1 - 0
2021-04-24 16:30:2124/04/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)6 - 1
2021-04-24 16:30:4224/04/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0
2021-04-24 16:30:4224/04/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2
2021-04-24 16:30:4624/04/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0

25. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-04-28 16:30:1128/04/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0
2021-04-28 16:30:1128/04/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1
2021-04-28 16:30:1628/04/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Sloboda (N. Grad)1 - 2
2021-04-28 16:30:2828/04/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Sloga (Doboj)0 - 0
2021-04-28 16:30:3328/04/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Alfa (Modriča)4 - 3
2021-04-28 16:30:3828/04/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 2
2021-04-28 16:30:4328/04/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0
2021-04-28 16:30:4728/04/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team4 - 1

26. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-05-01 16:30:0401/05/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2021-05-01 16:30:1401/05/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1
2021-05-01 16:30:3801/05/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Jedinstvo (Brčko)3 - 2
2021-05-01 16:30:4001/05/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 0
2021-05-01 16:30:4301/05/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Borac (K. Dubica)5 - 1
2021-05-01 16:30:4501/05/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 0
2021-05-01 16:30:4601/05/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Leotar (Trebinje)3 - 1
2021-05-01 16:30:4801/05/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2

27. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-05-08 16:30:2408/05/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1
2021-05-08 16:30:2608/05/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1
2021-05-08 16:30:2608/05/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Alfa (Modriča)2 - 0
2021-05-08 16:30:3008/05/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Sloboda (N. Grad)0 - 1
2021-05-08 16:30:3008/05/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 0
2021-05-08 16:30:3708/05/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 4
2021-05-09 16:30:2909/05/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 1
2021-05-10 16:30:2510/05/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Drina (Zvornik)2 - 1

28. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-05-15 17:00:0415/05/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)3 - 1
2021-05-15 17:00:0715/05/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Podrinje (Janja)6 - 2
2021-05-15 17:00:0915/05/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1
2021-05-15 17:00:2915/05/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 3
2021-05-15 17:00:4515/05/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)3 - 0
2021-05-15 17:00:5515/05/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 2
2021-05-15 17:00:5515/05/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Leotar (Trebinje)1 - 1
2021-05-15 17:00:5915/05/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)7 - 0

29. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-05-22 17:00:0522/05/2021 Kozara (Gradiška) — Željezničar Sport Team0 - 0
2021-05-22 17:00:0822/05/2021 Podrinje (Janja) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 4
2021-05-22 17:00:1122/05/2021 Rudar (Prijedor) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 3
2021-05-22 17:00:1122/05/2021 Sloga (Doboj) — Sloboda (N. Grad)2 - 0
2021-05-22 17:00:2722/05/2021 Borac (K. Dubica) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0
2021-05-22 17:00:2922/05/2021 Leotar (Trebinje) — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0
2021-05-22 17:00:3222/05/2021 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)3 - 0
2021-05-22 17:00:3522/05/2021 Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Alfa (Modriča)1 - 4

30. kolo

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2021-05-26 17:00:2526/05/2021 Sloboda (N. Grad) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 2
2021-05-29 17:00:0229/05/2021 Drina (Zvornik) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)5 - 1
2021-05-29 17:00:1129/05/2021 Željezničar Sport Team — Sloga (Doboj)2 - 1
2021-05-29 17:00:1529/05/2021 Alfa (Modriča) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 3
2021-05-29 17:00:2929/05/2021 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Leotar (Trebinje)2 - 3
2021-05-29 17:00:4129/05/2021 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Podrinje (Janja)4 - 0
2021-05-29 17:00:4629/05/2021 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)3 - 0
2021-05-29 19:00:1129/05/2021 Sutjeska (Foča) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1