Skip to content

I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)22174136655
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)221444361646
3Rudar (Prijedor)221165231639
4Željezničar (B. Luka)221039382833
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)22859232529
6Podrinje (Janja)22859253029
7Tekstilac (Derventa)22679152325
8Alfa (Modriča)22598192724
9Slavija (I. Sarajevo)226610223424
10Drina (Zvornik)225710212822
11Sutjeska (Foča)225512232920
12Sloboda (M. Grad)224513153417

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]Liga za prvaka

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)322552601480
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)321868512760
3Željezničar (B. Luka)3216313554251
4Rudar (Prijedor)3213811292747
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)3212911364045
6Podrinje (Janja)329617305133
[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]Liga za ostanak
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Alfa (Modriča)32101210273242
2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3211912384442
3Tekstilac (Derventa)3291211242739
4Drina (Zvornik)3291013343637
5Sutjeska (Foča)329716363934
6Sloboda (M. Grad)324721195719
[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
1. kolo 11. 08. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
18:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 3Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
2. kolo 18-19. 08. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
20:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
19/08/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
3. kolo 25. 08. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
4. kolo 01. 09. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
5. kolo 08. 09. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/09/2018
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
6. kolo 15. 09. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
7. kolo 22. 09. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
8. kolo 29. 09. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
30/09/2018
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
9. kolo 06. 10. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
06/10/2018
15:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
10. kolo 13. 10. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16/10/2018
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
11. kolo 20. 10. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
12. kolo 27. 10. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 4Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
13. kolo 03. 11. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
14. kolo 10. 11. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
13:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
15. kolo 17. 11. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)4 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Drina (Zvornik)
13:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
13:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
13:00 Podrinje (Janja)5 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
16. kolo 24. 11. 2018.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)5 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
13:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
13:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
13:00 Drina (Zvornik)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Alfa (Modriča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
17. kolo 09. 03. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/03/2019
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
18. kolo 16. 03. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
16/03/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
19. kolo 23. 03. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
23/03/2019
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
20. kolo 30. 03. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
30/03/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
21. kolo 06. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/04/2019
16:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
06/04/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 2Alfa (Modriča)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
22. kolo 13. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/04/2019
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)4 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
Liga za prvaka

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
Liga za ostanak

[/themify_col]
[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
1. kolo 20. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)0 - 3Borac (Banja Luka)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
1. kolo 20. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
2. kolo 27. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/04/2019
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
16:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)5 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
2. kolo 27. 04. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/04/2019
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
3. kolo 04. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
3. kolo 04. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/05/2019
16:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
4. kolo 08. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/05/2019
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
18:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
4. kolo 08. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
5. kolo 11. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 3Borac (Banja Luka)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
5. kolo 11. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/05/2019
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
6. kolo 18. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
19:31 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
6. kolo 18. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
7. kolo 22. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
7. kolo 22. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/05/2019
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
8. kolo 25. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/05/2019
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
8. kolo 25. 05. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
9. kolo 01. 06. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/06/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
9. kolo 01. 06. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/06/2019
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Alfa (Modriča)

[/themify_col]

[themify_col grid=”2-1 first”]
10. kolo 08. 06. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/06/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)5 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

[/themify_col] [themify_col grid=”2-1″]
10. kolo 08. 06. 2019.

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/06/2019
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)

[/themify_col]