I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)21101004
2Tekstilac (Derventa)2110804
3Rudar (Prijedor)2110304
4Alfa (Modriča)2110314
5Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)2110214
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2020112
7FK Kozara (Gradiška)2020002
8Podrinje (Janja)2011241
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)2002150
10Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)20020180


1. kolo 10. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/08/2019
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Jedinstvo (Brčko)
18:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
18:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)0 - 8Tekstilac (Derventa)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)

2. kolo 17. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/08/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)10 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko)1 - 2Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)3 - 1Podrinje (Janja)


3. kolo 24. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/08/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor) - Alfa (Modriča)
17:30 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Željezničar (B. Luka)

4. kolo 31. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
31/08/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:00 Alfa (Modriča) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja) - Rudar (Prijedor)


5. kolo 07. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
07/09/2019
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)

6. kolo 14. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
14/09/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Alfa (Modriča) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)


7. kolo 21. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/09/2019
16:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Rudar (Prijedor)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Alfa (Modriča)
16:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

8. kolo 28. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/09/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)


9. kolo 05. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/10/2019
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:30 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
15:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Alfa (Modriča)

10. kolo 12. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
12/10/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Alfa (Modriča)
15:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Podrinje (Janja)
15:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Rudar (Prijedor)
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)


11. kolo 19. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/10/2019
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
14:30 Rudar (Prijedor) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:30 Podrinje (Janja) - Alfa (Modriča)

12. kolo 26. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/10/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Alfa (Modriča) - Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
14:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Tekstilac (Derventa)


13. kolo 02. 11. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/11/2019
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
14:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Alfa (Modriča)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - Podrinje (Janja)

14. kolo 09. 11. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/11/2019
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Podrinje (Janja) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
13:30 Alfa (Modriča) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
13:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Željezničar (B. Luka)