I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)22174136655
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)221444361646
3Rudar (Prijedor)221165231639
4Željezničar (B. Luka)221039382833
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)22859232529
6Podrinje (Janja)22859253029
7Tekstilac (Derventa)22679152325
8Alfa (Modriča)22598192724
9Slavija (I. Sarajevo)226610223424
10Drina (Zvornik)225710212822
11Sutjeska (Foča)225512232920
12Sloboda (M. Grad)224513153417

Liga za prvaka
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)322552601480
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)321868512760
3Željezničar (B. Luka)3216313554251
4Rudar (Prijedor)3213811292747
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)3212911364045
6Podrinje (Janja)329617305133
Liga za ostanak
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Alfa (Modriča)32101210273242
2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3211912384442
3Tekstilac (Derventa)3291211242739
4Drina (Zvornik)3291013343637
5Sutjeska (Foča)329716363934
6Sloboda (M. Grad)324721195719


1. kolo 11. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
18:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 3Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

2. kolo 18-19. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
20:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
19/08/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)


3. kolo 25. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

4. kolo 01. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)


5. kolo 08. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/09/2018
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)

6. kolo 15. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


7. kolo 22. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)

8. kolo 29. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
30/09/2018
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)


9. kolo 06. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
06/10/2018
15:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

10. kolo 13. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16/10/2018
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)


11. kolo 20. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)

12. kolo 27. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 4Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


13. kolo 03. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)

14. kolo 10. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
13:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)


15. kolo 17. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)4 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Drina (Zvornik)
13:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
13:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
13:00 Podrinje (Janja)5 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

16. kolo 24. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)5 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
13:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
13:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
13:00 Drina (Zvornik)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Alfa (Modriča)


17. kolo 09. 03. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/03/2019
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

18. kolo 16. 03. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
16/03/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)


19. kolo 23. 03. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
23/03/2019
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)

20. kolo 30. 03. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
30/03/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)


21. kolo 06. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/04/2019
16:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
06/04/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 2Alfa (Modriča)

22. kolo 13. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/04/2019
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)4 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


Liga za prvaka

Liga za ostanak


1. kolo 20. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)0 - 3Borac (Banja Luka)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

1. kolo 20. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/04/2019
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)


2. kolo 27. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/04/2019
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
16:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)5 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)

2. kolo 27. 04. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/04/2019
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)


3. kolo 04. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/05/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

3. kolo 04. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/05/2019
16:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)


4. kolo 08. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/05/2019
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
18:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

4. kolo 08. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)


5. kolo 11. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 3Borac (Banja Luka)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

5. kolo 11. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/05/2019
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


6. kolo 18. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
19:31 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

6. kolo 18. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)


7. kolo 22. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/05/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

7. kolo 22. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/05/2019
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


8. kolo 25. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/05/2019
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)

8. kolo 25. 05. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/05/2019
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)


9. kolo 01. 06. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/06/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

9. kolo 01. 06. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/06/2019
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Alfa (Modriča)


10. kolo 08. 06. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/06/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)5 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

10. kolo 08. 06. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/06/2019
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)