I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)16132128641
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)161222311238
3Rudar (Prijedor)16844151128
4Željezničar (B. Luka)16637262421
5FK Kozara (Gradiška)16637182021
6Podrinje (Janja)16556192120
7Slavija (I. Sarajevo)16547172419
8Sutjeska (Foča)16529202317
9Alfa (Modriča)16376142016
10Sloboda (M. Grad)16448132316
11Drina (Zvornik)16358162214
12Tekstilac (Derventa)16358112214


1. kolo 11. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
18:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 3Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

2. kolo 18-19. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
20:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
19/08/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)


3. kolo 25. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

4. kolo 01. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)


5. kolo 08. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/09/2018
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)

6. kolo 15. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


7. kolo 22. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)

8. kolo 29. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
30/09/2018
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)


9. kolo 06. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
06/10/2018
15:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

10. kolo 13. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16/10/2018
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)


11. kolo 20. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)

12. kolo 27. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 4Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


13. kolo 03. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)

14. kolo 10. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
13:30 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)


15. kolo 17. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)4 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Drina (Zvornik)
13:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
13:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
13:00 Podrinje (Janja)5 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

16. kolo 24. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)5 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
13:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
13:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
13:00 Drina (Zvornik)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Alfa (Modriča)