I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2017/18

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)221561491551
2Rudar (Prijedor)221471421249
3Drina (Zvornik)221084281838
4Slavija (I. Sarajevo)22994342436
5Tekstilac (Derventa)22976292334
6Podrinje (Janja)228311242827
7Željezničar (B. Luka)227510293626
8Sloboda (M. Grad)228212283826
9Sutjeska (Foča)22589203123
10FK Kozara (Gradiška)223910163618
11Sloga (Doboj)223712224116
12Napredak (D. Šepak)223514153414

Liga za prvaka
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Zvijezda 09322561772381
2Rudar (Prijedor)322183611771
3Drina (Zvornik)3211138382946
4Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3211129424345
5Tekstilac (Derventa)3210913354239
6Podrinje (Janja)3210616385136
Liga za ostanak
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Sloboda (M. Grad)3211615394839
2Sutjeska (Foča)3291013314237
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)3291013344637
4Željezničar (B. Luka)329716405434
5Sloga (Doboj)3271015385831
6Napredak (D. Šepak)326917264627


1. kolo 12. 08. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
12/08/2017
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
17:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
17:30 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)

2. kolo 19. 08. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/08/2017
17:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Sloga (Doboj)0 - 2Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
23/08/2017
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)


3. kolo 26. 08. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/08/2017
17:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 2Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

4. kolo 02. 09. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2017
17:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 2Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1Podrinje (Janja)


5. kolo 09. 09. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/09/2017
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
17:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 3Rudar (Prijedor)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Sloga (Doboj)

6. kolo 16. 09. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
16/09/2017
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)2 - 1Napredak (D. Šepak)
16:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)4 - 0Sloga (Doboj)


7. kolo 23. 09. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
23/09/2017
16:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)2 - 3Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)4 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)

8. kolo 30. 09. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
30/09/2017
16:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)3 - 2Sloga (Doboj)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Sutjeska (Foča)4 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)


9. kolo 07. 10. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
07/10/2017
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 2Podrinje (Janja)
15:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
15:00 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)4 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)

10. kolo 14. 10. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
14/10/2017
15:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
15:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 2Sloga (Doboj)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)2 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
15:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)


11. kolo 21. 10. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/10/2017
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 0Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
15:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 2Napredak (D. Šepak)
15:00 Sloga (Doboj)2 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
15:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 2Drina (Zvornik)

12. kolo 28. 10. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/10/2017
14:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 2Drina (Zvornik)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 3Sutjeska (Foča)
14:30 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Sloga (Doboj)3 - 1Napredak (D. Šepak)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)


13. kolo 04. 11. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/11/2017
14:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 5Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
14:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
14:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
14:00 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 3Drina (Zvornik)

14. kolo 11. 11. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/11/2017
13:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
13:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
13:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1Napredak (D. Šepak)
13:30 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Sloga (Doboj)2 - 3Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)


15. kolo 18. 11. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/11/2017
13:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 4Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
13:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 5Rudar (Prijedor)
13:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
13:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)0 - 4Drina (Zvornik)
13:00 Podrinje (Janja)4 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)

16. kolo 25. 11. 2017.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/11/2017
13:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)3 - 2Podrinje (Janja)
13:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
13:00 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:00 Rudar (Prijedor)6 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13:00 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


17. kolo 17. 03. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/03/2018
14:00 Sloga (Doboj)0 - 2Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
14:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

18. kolo 24. 03. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/03/2018
14:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor)4 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
28/03/2018
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


19. kolo 31. 03. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
31/03/2018
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
16:00 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
01/04/2018
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)4 - 0Drina (Zvornik)

20. kolo 04. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
04/04/2018
16:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)5 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)4 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)


21. kolo 07. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
07/04/2018
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 6Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Sloga (Doboj)2 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)

22. kolo 14. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
14/04/2018
15:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)6 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
15:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
15:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)


Liga za prvaka

Liga za ostanak


1. kolo 21. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/04/2018
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

1. kolo 21. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/04/2018
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:30 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)


2. kolo 28. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/04/2018
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)2 - 4Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Drina (Zvornik)

2. kolo 28. 04. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/04/2018
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Sloga (Doboj)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)


3. kolo 02. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/05/2018
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

3. kolo 02. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/05/2018
17:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)2 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Sloga (Doboj)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)


4. kolo 05. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/05/2018
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)4 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)

4. kolo 05. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/05/2018
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)2 - 0Sloga (Doboj)


5. kolo 12. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
12/05/2018
17:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 4Rudar (Prijedor)

5. kolo 12. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
12/05/2018
17:00 Sloga (Doboj)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 2Napredak (D. Šepak)
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)


6. kolo 19. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/05/2018
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 3Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)

6. kolo 19. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/05/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1Napredak (D. Šepak)
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1Sloga (Doboj)


7. kolo 23. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
23/05/2018
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)6 - 3Podrinje (Janja)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)

7. kolo 23. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
23/05/2018
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Sloga (Doboj)1 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Napredak (D. Šepak)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)


8. kolo 26. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/05/2018
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)5 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

8. kolo 26. 05. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/05/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 1Napredak (D. Šepak)
17:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 2Sloga (Doboj)
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)


9. kolo 02. 06. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/06/2018
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Tekstilac (Derventa)
18:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
18:00 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)

9. kolo 02. 06. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/06/2018
18:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
18:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
18:00 Sloga (Doboj)3 - 0Napredak (D. Šepak)


10. kolo 09. 06. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/06/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 5Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)
18:00 Drina (Zvornik)2 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Podrinje (Janja)

10. kolo 09. 06. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/06/2018
18:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 3Sloga (Doboj)
18:00 Napredak (D. Šepak)0 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
18:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)