I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2019/20

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)1091028628
2Rudar (Prijedor)1072117323
3FK Kozara (Gradiška)10523121217
4Podrinje (Janja)10334101612
5Alfa (Modriča)10316121210
6Slavija (I. Sarajevo)10244121810
7Željezničar (B. Luka)92255108
8Tekstilac (Derventa)92258158
9Jedinstvo (Brčko)102179217


1. kolo 10. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/08/2019
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Jedinstvo (Brčko)
18:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)

2. kolo 17. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/08/2019
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko)1 - 2Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)3 - 1Podrinje (Janja)


3. kolo 24. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/08/2019
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
17:30 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)4 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)

4. kolo 31. 08. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
31/08/2019
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko)3 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
20:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 2Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)


5. kolo 07. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
07/09/2019
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)7 - 3Podrinje (Janja)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 0Jedinstvo (Brčko)

6. kolo 14. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
14/09/2019
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Jedinstvo (Brčko)
16:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:30 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:30 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 2Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)


7. kolo 21. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
21/09/2019
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
16:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko)4 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

8. kolo 28. 09. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
28/09/2019
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)5 - 0Jedinstvo (Brčko)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)


9. kolo 05. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
05/10/2019
15:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
15:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko)0 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)

10. kolo 12. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
12/10/2019
15:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
15:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:00 Jedinstvo (Brčko)0 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 3Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)


11. kolo 19. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
19/10/2019
14:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:30 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)4 - 0Jedinstvo (Brčko)
14:30 Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
14:30 Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)

12. kolo 26. 10. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/10/2019
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Alfa (Modriča) - Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Tekstilac (Derventa)


13. kolo 02. 11. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/11/2019
14:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Jedinstvo (Brčko)
14:00 Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Alfa (Modriča)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - Podrinje (Janja)

14. kolo 09. 11. 2019.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
09/11/2019
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Podrinje (Janja) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)
13:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Željezničar (B. Luka)