I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2018/19

Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Borac (Banja Luka)1192018329
2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1181220825
3Željezničar (B. Luka)11434161415
4Slavija (I. Sarajevo)11434151715
5Tekstilac (Derventa)113539814
6Alfa (Modriča)11353111314
7Sutjeska (Foča)11416131513
8Rudar (Prijedor)1134481013
9Podrinje (Janja)113447913
10FK Kozara (Gradiška)11416131713
11Sloboda (M. Grad)1133591412
12Drina (Zvornik)110476174


1. kolo 11. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
11/08/2018
18:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
18:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sutjeska (Foča)
18:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
18:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
20:30 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 3Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

2. kolo 18-19. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
18/08/2018
17:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
17:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
17:30 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
20:00 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
19/08/2018
17:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)0 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)


3. kolo 25. 08. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
25/08/2018
17:30 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)
17:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)
17:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
17:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)

4. kolo 01. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
01/09/2018
17:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4Alfa (Modriča)
17:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
17:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sloboda (M. Grad)
17:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
19:00 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
19:30 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)


5. kolo 08. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
08/09/2018
17:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
17:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 2Željezničar (B. Luka)
17:00 Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
17:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)1 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
17:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)3 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
26/09/2018
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Borac (Banja Luka)

6. kolo 15. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
15/09/2018
16:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:30 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 1Drina (Zvornik)
16:30 Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 2Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
16:30 Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
16:30 Podrinje (Janja)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
19:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


7. kolo 22. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
22/09/2018
16:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
16:00 Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1Podrinje (Janja)
16:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
16:00 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
16:00 Drina (Zvornik)1 - 2Sutjeska (Foča)

8. kolo 29. 09. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
29/09/2018
16:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
16:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)2 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)
16:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)3 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
16:00 Podrinje (Janja)3 - 2Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Alfa (Modriča)
30/09/2018
16:00 Borac (Banja Luka)2 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)


9. kolo 06. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
06/10/2018
15:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
15:30 Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:30 Alfa (Modriča)1 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
15:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 2Rudar (Prijedor)
15:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
15:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)1 - 0Tekstilac (Derventa)

10. kolo 13. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
13/10/2018
15:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)4 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15:00 Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 0Drina (Zvornik)
15:00 Podrinje (Janja)1 - 0Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
15:00 Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
15:00 Alfa (Modriča)0 - 0Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
16/10/2018
17:00 Borac (Banja Luka)3 - 1Sutjeska (Foča)


11. kolo 20. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
20/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad)2 - 0Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)2 - 0Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)

12. kolo 27. 10. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
27/10/2018
14:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
14:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka)
14:30 Sutjeska (Foča) - Podrinje (Janja)
14:30 Drina (Zvornik) - Rudar (Prijedor)
14:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Alfa (Modriča)
14:30 Sloboda (M. Grad) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)


13. kolo 03. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
03/11/2018
14:00 Podrinje (Janja) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14:00 Sloboda (M. Grad) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
14:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)
14:00 Alfa (Modriča) - Drina (Zvornik)
14:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - Sutjeska (Foča)
14:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Borac (Banja Luka)

14. kolo 10. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
10/11/2018
13:30 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
13:30 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Tekstilac (Derventa)
13:30 Borac (Banja Luka) - Podrinje (Janja)
13:30 Sutjeska (Foča) - Alfa (Modriča)
13:30 Drina (Zvornik) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:30 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Sloboda (M. Grad)


15. kolo 17. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
17/11/2018
13:00 Alfa (Modriča) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
13:00 Sloga (G. Crnjelovo) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
13:00 Sloboda (M. Grad) - Drina (Zvornik)
13:00 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) - Sutjeska (Foča)
13:00 Rudar (Prijedor) - Borac (Banja Luka)
13:00 Podrinje (Janja) - Tekstilac (Derventa)

16. kolo 24. 11. 2018.
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
24/11/2018
13:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Slavija (I. Sarajevo)
13:00 Željezničar (B. Luka) - Podrinje (Janja)
13:00 Tekstilac (Derventa) - Rudar (Prijedor)
13:00 Borac (Banja Luka) - Alfa (Modriča)
13:00 Sutjeska (Foča) - Sloboda (M. Grad)
13:00 Drina (Zvornik) - Sloga (G. Crnjelovo)