Juniori FK Kozara – sezona 2018/19

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Hamzić Asmir2000.Vezni
 Selak Kosta2000.Vezni
 Kačavenda Vojislav2000.Odbrana
 Dončić Dušan2000.Golman
 Gavrilović Aleksandar2000.Odbrana
 Klincov Srđan2000.Vezni
 Krunić Miloš2000.Vezni
 Miljković Žarko2000.Vezni
 Mirjanić Aleksandar2000.Napad
 Mitraković Slaviša2000.Odbrana
 Ostojić Aljoša2000.Vezni
 Ostojić Nemanja2000.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Perić Dejan2000.Golman
 Popović Nikola2000.Vezni
 Baštinac Slaviša1999.Napad
 Berić Mihail1999.Vezni
 Ćurguz Ognjen1999.Odbrana
 Džigum Belmin1999.Vezni
 Gvozden Slobodan1999.Odbrana
 Knežević Aleksandar1999.Vezni
 Sabljić Aleksandar1999.Odbrana
    
    
 Trener: Tomaš Predrag  

 

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2018/19

Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
02/09/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 2Metalleghe (Jajce)
09/09/2018
12:00 Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
16/09/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 1Krajina (Cazin)
23/09/2018
12:00 Željezničar (B. Luka)3 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
14/10/2018
12:00 Sloga (Bos. Otoka)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/10/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1Podgrmeč (S. Most)
28/10/2018
12:00 Jedinstvo (Bihać)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/11/2018
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 1Sloboda (M. Grad)
17/03/2019
13:00 Metalleghe (Jajce)1 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
24/03/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Rudar (Prijedor)
31/03/2019
12:00 Krajina (Cazin) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/04/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Željezničar (B. Luka)
21/04/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Sloga (Bos. Otoka)
28/04/2019
12:00 Podgrmeč (S. Most) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
05/05/2019
12:00 FK Kozara (Gradiška) - Jedinstvo (Bihać)
12/05/2019
12:00 Sloboda (M. Grad) - FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1Željezničar (B. Luka)871025122
2Rudar (Prijedor)971129822
3Metalleghe (Jajce)971120622
4FK Kozara (Gradiška)9414151213
5Podgrmeč (S. Most)9405181812
6Krajina (Cazin)9405192012
7Jedinstvo (Bihać)921611217
8Sloboda (M. Grad)80269362
9Sloga (Bos. Otoka)80175291

Lista strijelaca: Mirjanić A. (4), Sladojević M. (3), Popović N. (2), Vuković N. (2), Koljanin M. (1), Matić B. (1), Bakić N. (1), Selak K. (1)