Pioniri FK Kozara – sezona 2017/18

Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Glišić Pavle2004.Golman
 Nikić Filip2003.Odbrana
 Petrović Nemanja2003.Odbrana
 Veljkić Savo2003.Odbrana
 Sarajlić Ignjatija2003.Odbrana
 Govedarica Sergej2003.Vezni
 Pejić Slaviša2004.Vezni
 Kisin David2003.Vezni
 Beuk Srđan2004.Napad
 Veljkić Đorđe2003.Napad
 Kisin Veljko2003.Napad
 Lipovac Sergej2004.Golman
 Stijaković Luka2003.Odbrana
 Ilić Danilo2004.Vezni
Br.Ime i prezimeGodištePozicija
 Latinovič Ljubinko2003.Vezni
 Desančić Jovo2003.Vezni
 Šmitran Darko2003.Odbrana
 Šljivar Stefan2003.Odbrana
 Slijepčević Neven2003.Napad
 Babić Miloš2004.Vezni
 Grujičić Aleksandar2004.Odbrana
 Lazić Sebastijan2004.Vezni
  Pavić David2003. Odbrana
  Puzić Danilo2003. Napad
  Ilić Vladimir2004. Napad
    
    
 Trener: Raca Saša
  
Omladinska liga FSRS Pioniri Zapad 2017/18
Dat./VrijemeDomaćinRezultatGost
30/08/2017
10:00Sloga (Doboj)1 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
02/09/2017
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Borac (Banja Luka)
09/09/2017
11:00Modriča0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
15/09/2017
15:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 0Željezničar (B. Luka)
23/09/2017
10:00Polet 1926 (Brod)0 - 6FK Kozara (Gradiška)
30/09/2017
10:00Mineral (Banja Vrućica)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/10/2017
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 0Proleter (Teslić)
14/10/2017
10:00Željezničar (Doboj)0 - 4FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/10/2017
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 1Tekstilac (Derventa)
28/10/2017
10:00Sloboda (M. Grad)0 - 12FK Kozara (Gradiška)
04/11/2017
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 1Rudar (Prijedor)
11/11/2017
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 0Sloga (Doboj)
18/11/2017
10:00Borac (Banja Luka)0 - 1FK Kozara (Gradiška)
07/04/2018
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0Modriča
14/04/2018
10:00Željezničar (B. Luka)1 - 0FK Kozara (Gradiška)
21/04/2018
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)9 - 1Polet 1926 (Brod)
28/04/2018
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)8 - 0Mineral (Banja Vrućica)
05/05/2018
10:00Proleter (Teslić)0 - 3FK Kozara (Gradiška)
12/05/2018
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)11 - 0Željezničar (Doboj)
19/05/2018
10:00Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
26/05/2018
10:00FK Kozara (Gradiška)15 - 0Sloboda (M. Grad)
02/06/2018
10:00Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 2FK Kozara (Gradiška)
Poz.TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-Bod.
1FK Kozara (Gradiška)221912104958
2Željezničar (B. Luka)221642521252
3Rudar (Prijedor)221435491745
4Borac (Banja Luka)221255523341
5Mineral (Banja Vrućica)221318603740
6Sloga (Doboj)221057412935
7Modriča221039403133
8Tekstilac (Derventa)225512254220
9Željezničar (Doboj)225215147617
10Sloboda (M. Grad)2242162410114
11Proleter (Teslić)222614124612
12Polet 1926 (Brod)22231729699

 

Lista strijelaca: Beuk S. (32), Veljkić Đ. (26), Pejić S. (13), Kisin V. (9),  Veljkić S. (4), Puzić D. (3), Kisin D. (3),  Grujičić 2. (1), Šmitran D. (2), Nikić F. (2),  Budimlić N. (2), Sarajlić I. (2), Petrović N. (1), Stijaković L. (1),  Govedarica S. (1),  AG (1)