Leotar (Trebinje)

Parovi

17:30
Banja Luka

Laktaši — Leotar (Trebinje)

Rezultat

2 - 0
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Drina (Zvornik)

4 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Kozara (Gradiška)

2 - 0
Banja Luka

Alfa (Modriča) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

5 - 0
Banja Luka

Rudar (Prijedor) — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 2
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Romanija (Pale)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Velež (Nevesinje) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Radnik (Bijeljina) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Željezničar Sport Team

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Sutjeska (Foča) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — Omarska

2 - 0
Banja Luka

Famos (Vojkovići) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Leotar (Trebinje) — BSK (Banja Luka)

0 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Laktaši

3 - 1
Mrkonjić Grad

Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 2
Zvornik

Drina (Zvornik) — Leotar (Trebinje)

4 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Leotar (Trebinje)

5 - 3
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Alfa (Modriča)

3 - 5
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Kozara (Gradiška)

1 - 0
Istočno Sarajevo

Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Rudar (Prijedor)

0 - 1
Pale

Romanija (Pale) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Velež (Nevesinje)

2 - 1
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Radnik (Bijeljina)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Sutjeska (Foča)

0 - 1
Omarska

Omarska — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Famos (Vojkovići)

2 - 0
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 3
Istočno Sarajevo

Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

1 - 1
Zvornik

Drina (Zvornik) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Alfa (Modriča)

3 - 1
Stanišići

Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Sutjeska (Foča)

0 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Leotar (Trebinje)

0 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

2 - 3
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 2
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Sloga (Doboj)

0 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Podrinje (Janja)

3 - 3
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Jedinstvo (Brčko)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Leotar (Trebinje)

4 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

3 - 1
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 2
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Drina (Zvornik)

1 - 1
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Leotar (Trebinje)

0 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)

2 - 2
Foča

Sutjeska (Foča) — Leotar (Trebinje)

2 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Željezničar Sport Team

0 - 0
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Leotar (Trebinje)

0 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Rudar (Prijedor)

2 - 0
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Kozara (Gradiška)

1 - 3
Janja

Podrinje (Janja) — Leotar (Trebinje)

4 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

0 - 1
Brčko

Jedinstvo (Brćko) — Leotar (Trebinje)

1 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)