Borac (K. Dubica)

Parovi

3 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

0 - 2
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

8 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

17:30
Banja Luka

Famos (Vojkovići) — Borac (K. Dubica)

10:00
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krajina (Cazin)

10:00
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

Rezultat

10:00
Bihać

Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 1
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — BSK (Banja Luka)

0 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Borac (Banja Luka)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Borac (Banja Luka)

0 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Laktaši

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Laktaši — Borac (K. Dubica)

8 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 1
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Leotar (Trebinje)

0 - 0
Mrkonjić Grad

Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Drina (Zvornik) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Proleter (Teslić)

6 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Proleter (Teslić)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 3
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Kamengrad)

1 - 3
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

1 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica)

3 - 1
Mrkonjić Grad

Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Mrkonjić Grad

Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

18 - 0
Banja Luka

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

4 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Polet 1926 (Brod)

2 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Polet 1926 (Brod)

1 - 1
Banja Luka

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — BSK (Banja Luka)

1 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

5 - 1
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 2
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

2 - 5
Sanski Most

Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Banja Luka

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

7 - 2
Banja Luka

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Romanija (Pale)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

1 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

1 - 12
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

0 - 2
Banja Luka

Velež (Nevesinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Sloga (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

9 - 1
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

8 - 1
Banja Luka

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Banja Luka

Radnik (Bijeljina) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

5 - 0
Doboj

Željezničar (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 4
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

2 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

6 - 0
Banja Luka

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 4
Banja Luka

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Bratstvo (Krupa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 1
Banja Luka

Sutjeska (Foča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Trn)

1 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Trn)

13 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 4
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

2 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

17 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 1
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

1 - 10
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Famos (Vojkovići)

3 - 0
Laktaši

Laktaši — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 7
Laktaši

Laktaši — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

2 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

9 - 1
Cazin

Krajina (Cazin) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Laktaši

10 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 2
Banja Luka

Borac (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

16 - 0
Laktaši

Laktaši — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 0
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

2 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Drina (Zvornik)

4 - 1
Teslić

Proleter (Teslić) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 6
Teslić

Proleter (Teslić) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0

Rudar (Kamengrad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 0
Mrkonjić Grad

Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — BSK (Banja Luka)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — BSK (Banja Luka)

4 - 3
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

11 - 0
Banja Vrućica

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Borac (K. Dubica)

7 - 0
Banja Vrućica

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Borac (K. Dubica)

8 - 1
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

6 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)

5 - 2
Istočno Sarajevo

Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 0
Brod

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 4
Brod

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

9 - 0
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 0
Pale

Romanija (Pale) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 8
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)

0 - 11
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

1 - 8
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

9 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Velež (Nevesinje)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

2 - 2
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

10 - 0
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 8
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

6 - 0
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 1
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Radnik (Bijeljina)

0 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar (Doboj)

0 - 8
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar (Doboj)

5 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Bratstvo (Krupa)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

2 - 1
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Trn

Sloga (Trn) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 10
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

2 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sutjeska (Foča)

0 - 9
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

3 - 0
Bihać

Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Bihać

Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Istočno Sarajevo

Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)

5 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Budućnost (Pilica)

3 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — BSK (Banja Luka)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Borac (Banja Luka)

4 - 0
Zvornik

Drina (Zvornik) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

2 - 1
Janja

Podrinje (Janja) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

4 - 0
Foča

Sutjeska (Foča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Cazin

Krajina (Cazin) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Cazin

Krajina (Cazin) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

0 - 2
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

0 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)

3 - 0
Prijedor

Brdo (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

6 - 0
Krupa na Vrbasu

Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 2
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)

0 - 9
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)

1 - 0
Pilica

Budućnost (Pilica) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Sanski Most

Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Sanski Most

Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)

0 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

0 - 10
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

0 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Drina (Zvornik)

6 - 2
Banja Luka

BSK (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

10 - 0
Banja Luka

Borac (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podrinje (Janja)

3 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sutjeska (Foča)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krajina (Cazin)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krajina (Cazin)

4 - 0
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 0
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Brdo (Prijedor)

0 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

1 - 0
Stanišići

Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 1
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

0 - 1
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)

0 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

3 - 0
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 2
Sanski Most

Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Sanski Most

Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Drina (Zvornik)

Odgođeno
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

Odgođeno
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)

2 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)

3 - 0
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)

0 - 0
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 1
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Brdo (Prijedor)

1 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Brdo (Prijedor)

5 - 1
Foča

Sutjeska (Foča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

4 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

6 - 0
Jajce

Metalleghe BSI (Jajce) — Borac (K. Dubica)

5 - 2
Jajce

Metalleghe BSI (Jajce) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Novi Grad

Sloboda (N. Grad) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

4 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

7 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

9 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 3
Doboj

Sloga (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 2
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

9 - 0
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

1 - 0
Janja

Podrinje (Janja) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Omarska

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

11:30
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

10:00
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

15 - 0
Cazin

Krajina (Cazin) — Borac (K. Dubica)

5 - 1
Cazin

Krajina (Cazin) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 0
Brčko

Jedinstvo (Brčko) — Borac (K. Dubica)

11:30
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

5 - 1
Banja Luka

Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)

3 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Rudar (Prijedor)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Leotar (Trebinje)

3 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Tekstilac (Derventa)

11 - 0

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 2

Mineral ZTC (Banja Vrućica) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

1 - 0
Zvornik

Drina (Zvornik) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 9
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)

0 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Alfa (Modriča)

5 - 0

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Bihać

Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0
Bihać

Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 2
Stanišići

Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

0 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

4 - 2

Polet 1926 (Brod) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

5 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

1 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sutjeska (Foča)

7 - 0
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

10 - 0
Modriča

Alfa (Modriča) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 1
Prijedor

Brdo (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 3
Prijedor

Brdo (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Banja Luka

Željezničar Sport Team — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

2 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Metalleghe BSI (Jajce)

2 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Metalleghe BSI (Jajce)

1 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloboda (N. Grad)

2 - 2
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Radnik (Urije)

4 - 2
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

5 - 0
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 0
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

7 - 0

Željezničar (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 0

Željezničar (Doboj) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 5
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

0 - 9
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)

2 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Sloga (Doboj)

0 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Proleter (Teslić)

1 - 4
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Proleter (Teslić)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

1 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

0 - 0
Gradiška

Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)

19 - 0

Borac (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

6 - 0

Borac (Banja Luka) — Borac (K. Dubica)

3 - 3
Omarska

Omarska — Borac (K. Dubica)

7 - 1
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 1
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Podrinje (Janja)

0 - 17
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

0 - 7
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Željezničar Sport Team

2 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krajina (Cazin)

1 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Krajina (Cazin)

2 - 1
Prnjavor

Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

12 - 1
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

10 - 0
Derventa

Tekstilac (Derventa) — Borac (K. Dubica)

2 - 6
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

1 - 12
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)

3 - 0
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Jedinstvo (Brćko)

2 - 1
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

8 - 0
Prijedor

Rudar (Prijedor) — Borac (K. Dubica)

0 - 8
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

0 - 3
Kozarska Dubica

Borac (K. Dubica) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)

1 - 1
Istočno Sarajevo

Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Borac (K. Dubica)

1 - 1
Trebinje

Leotar (Trebinje) — Borac (K. Dubica)