Skip to content

I Liga Republike Srpske – sezona 2022/23

PozKlubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
117151154114346
21713313252742
317121445182737
417104336122434
51710253427732
61786329171230
7179352418630
8177462420425
9176292031-1120
101761101629-1319
11175392242-2018
12174491625-916
131751111932-1316
141743102336-1315
151743101427-1315
16173591423-914
171741121735-1813
181741121243-3113
  

1. kolo (6.-7. 8. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-06 17:30:2406/08/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Drina (Zvornik)0 - 0
2022-08-06 17:30:3206/08/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Podrinje (Janja)4 - 1
2022-08-06 17:30:3706/08/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)0 - 0
2022-08-06 17:30:3806/08/2022 Laktaši — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 1
2022-08-06 17:30:3906/08/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Rudar (Prijedor)4 - 0
2022-08-06 20:00:1406/08/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)3 - 1
2022-08-07 17:30:2207/08/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1
2022-08-07 17:30:2307/08/2022 Omarska — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 1
2022-08-31 17:00:1031/08/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Radnik (Bijeljina)2 - 0

2. kolo (13.-14. 8. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-12 17:30:2312/08/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Sutjeska (Foča)0 - 2
2022-08-13 17:30:2213/08/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0
2022-08-13 17:30:2413/08/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0
2022-08-13 17:30:2713/08/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Omarska5 - 1
2022-08-13 17:30:3013/08/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Famos (Vojkovići)2 - 0
2022-08-13 17:30:3913/08/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Laktaši2 - 1
2022-08-13 17:30:4613/08/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 1
2022-08-14 17:30:1114/08/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)1 - 2
2022-09-28 15:30:4228/09/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Radnik (Bijeljina)0 - 0

3. kolo (17. 8. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-16 20:00:3916/08/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Željezničar Sport Team2 - 1
2022-08-17 17:00:0817/08/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)3 - 1
2022-08-17 17:00:1817/08/2022 Omarska — Sloboda (Novi Grad)1 - 3
2022-08-17 17:00:2517/08/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0
2022-08-17 17:00:4117/08/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Podrinje (Janja)0 - 1
2022-08-17 17:00:4517/08/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 2
2022-08-17 17:00:4817/08/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 1
2022-08-17 17:00:5817/08/2022 Laktaši — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)4 - 0
2022-08-17 20:00:3017/08/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 0

4. kolo (20.-21. 8. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-20 17:00:1820/08/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)4 - 0
2022-08-20 17:00:2920/08/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Laktaši2 - 1
2022-08-20 17:00:4420/08/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1
2022-08-20 17:00:5820/08/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Famos (Vojkovići)2 - 1
2022-08-21 17:00:1621/08/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 4
2022-08-21 17:00:3521/08/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 0
2022-08-21 17:00:3621/08/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 1
2022-08-21 20:30:1721/08/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Omarska0 - 1
2022-08-23 17:00:4223/08/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Radnik (Bijeljina)0 - 1

5. kolo (27.-28. 8. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 2
2022-08-27 17:00:0827/08/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 1
2022-08-27 17:00:1527/08/2022 Laktaši — Podrinje (Janja)3 - 1
2022-08-27 17:00:2327/08/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 2
2022-08-27 17:00:3627/08/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 2
2022-08-27 17:00:4127/08/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0
2022-08-27 19:00:4627/08/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)3 - 2
2022-08-27 20:00:3227/08/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Željezničar Sport Team4 - 1
2022-08-28 17:00:1228/08/2022 Omarska — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 2

6. kolo (3.-4. 9. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-09-02 16:30:4802/09/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Sutjeska (Foča)3 - 1
2022-09-02 16:30:5802/09/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Ljubić (Prnjavor)4 - 1
2022-09-03 16:30:1103/09/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Drina (Zvornik)1 - 0
2022-09-03 16:30:2703/09/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Laktaši0 - 1
2022-09-03 16:30:4003/09/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0
2022-09-03 16:30:4703/09/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Radnik (Bijeljina)1 - 1
2022-09-03 20:00:2003/09/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 7
2022-09-04 16:30:3904/09/2022 Omarska — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 2
2022-09-04 16:30:5704/09/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Famos (Vojkovići)3 - 1

7. kolo (10.-11. 9. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-09-10 16:00:1310/09/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0
2022-09-10 16:00:3510/09/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)1 - 1
2022-09-10 16:00:3910/09/2022 Laktaši — Alfa7 - 0
2022-09-10 16:00:4510/09/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)0 - 3
2022-09-10 16:00:5210/09/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Rudar (Prijedor)0 - 0
2022-09-10 16:00:5310/09/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Omarska6 - 0
2022-09-10 16:00:5310/09/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Željezničar Sport Team4 - 1
2022-09-10 19:00:0010/09/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)3 - 1
2022-09-10 19:00:2310/09/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Podrinje (Janja)3 - 0

8. kolo (17.-18. 9. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-09-17 16:00:1117/09/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 0
2022-09-17 16:00:1817/09/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)2 - 2
2022-09-17 16:00:2217/09/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Famos (Vojkovići)0 - 1
2022-09-17 16:00:2417/09/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Tekstilac (Derventa)0 - 3
2022-09-17 16:00:3017/09/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Radnik (Bijeljina)3 - 0
2022-09-17 16:00:4717/09/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 0
2022-09-17 16:00:5817/09/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 1
2022-09-18 16:00:1218/09/2022 Omarska — Laktaši4 - 8
2022-09-18 16:00:1918/09/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 1

9. kolo (24-25. 9. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-09-23 18:00:2423/09/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2022-09-24 16:00:0624/09/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0
2022-09-24 16:00:1224/09/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)4 - 1
2022-09-24 16:00:1324/09/2022 Laktaši — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0
2022-09-24 16:00:1724/09/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 3
2022-09-24 16:00:2424/09/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 1
2022-09-24 16:00:2524/09/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Omarska3 - 1
2022-09-24 16:00:3524/09/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)3 - 1
2022-09-25 18:00:3325/09/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0

10. kolo (1-2. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-01 15:30:1601/10/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 0
2022-10-01 15:30:1901/10/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)1 - 2
2022-10-01 15:30:2601/10/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Laktaši3 - 1
2022-10-01 15:30:3201/10/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Drina (Zvornik)5 - 1
2022-10-01 15:30:3201/10/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Famos (Vojkovići)0 - 0
2022-10-01 15:30:3401/10/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Rudar (Prijedor)3 - 2
2022-10-01 15:30:3401/10/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Željezničar Sport Team0 - 1
2022-10-01 15:30:3401/10/2022 Omarska — Sutjeska (Foča)2 - 1
2022-10-12 15:00:1312/10/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Radnik (Bijeljina)2 - 0

11. kolo (5. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-05 15:00:1905/10/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Omarska1 - 1
2022-10-05 15:00:2505/10/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)0 - 3
2022-10-05 15:00:3205/10/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 2
2022-10-05 15:00:3205/10/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 0
2022-10-05 15:00:4505/10/2022 Laktaši — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 0
2022-10-05 15:00:4905/10/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 1
2022-10-05 15:00:5505/10/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 1
2022-10-05 17:00:0905/10/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0
2022-10-05 17:30:2305/10/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 2

12. kolo (8.-9. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-08 15:00:0908/10/2022 Laktaši — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 1
2022-10-08 15:00:2208/10/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Sutjeska (Foča)5 - 1
2022-10-08 15:00:2608/10/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)3 - 0
2022-10-08 15:00:3208/10/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Famos (Vojkovići)1 - 0
2022-10-08 15:00:3808/10/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0
2022-10-08 15:00:4508/10/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Željezničar Sport Team2 - 0
2022-10-08 15:00:5308/10/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 2
2022-10-08 15:00:5908/10/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)5 - 0
2022-10-09 15:00:1209/10/2022 Omarska — Radnik (Bijeljina)1 - 1

13. kolo (14-16. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-14 14:30:2314/10/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 3
2022-10-15 14:30:1115/10/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Alfa (Modriča)2 - 1
2022-10-15 14:30:2115/10/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Omarska2 - 0
2022-10-15 14:30:2815/10/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 1
2022-10-15 14:30:3615/10/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 0
2022-10-15 14:30:4415/10/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)1 - 1
2022-10-15 14:30:5215/10/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 6
2022-10-15 16:30:3515/10/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Laktaši3 - 1
2022-10-16 16:30:2516/10/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0

14. kolo (22.-23. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-22 14:30:0722/10/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Radnik (Bijeljina)4 - 1
2022-10-22 14:30:3322/10/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)0 - 1
2022-10-22 14:30:3422/10/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Rudar (Prijedor)2 - 1
2022-10-22 14:30:4422/10/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Sutjeska (Foča)1 - 1
2022-10-22 14:30:4522/10/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)2 - 2
2022-10-22 14:30:5422/10/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)1 - 1
2022-10-22 14:30:5722/10/2022 Laktaši — Famos (Vojkovići)5 - 0
2022-10-23 14:30:1423/10/2022 Omarska — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 0
2022-10-23 14:30:3023/10/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Željezničar Sport Team1 - 0

15. kolo (29.-30. 10. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-10-29 14:00:0729/10/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Tekstilac (Derventa)1 - 2
2022-10-29 14:00:1229/10/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Podrinje (Janja)6 - 0
2022-10-29 14:00:1829/10/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Alfa (Modriča)5 - 0
2022-10-29 14:00:3229/10/2022 Drina (Zvornik) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 1
2022-10-29 14:00:4029/10/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)0 - 2
2022-10-29 14:00:5229/10/2022 Radnik (Bijeljina) — Laktaši0 - 2
2022-10-29 16:30:1629/10/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 1
2022-10-30 14:00:1630/10/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 2
2022-10-30 14:00:3130/10/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Omarska1 - 2

16. kolo (5.-6. 11. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-11-05 13:30:1105/11/2022 Alfa (Modriča) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)3 - 1
2022-11-05 13:30:2105/11/2022 Sloboda (Novi Grad) — Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići)0 - 0
2022-11-05 13:30:2405/11/2022 Tekstilac (Derventa) — Radnik (Bijeljina)1 - 2
2022-11-05 13:30:2705/11/2022 Slavija (I. Sarajevo) — Podrinje (Janja)2 - 1
2022-11-05 13:30:3605/11/2022 Kozara (Gradiška) — Željezničar Sport Team3 - 3
2022-11-05 13:30:3705/11/2022 Laktaši — Ljubić (Prnjavor)2 - 1
2022-11-05 13:30:5105/11/2022 Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu) — Drina (Zvornik)3 - 1
2022-11-05 15:00:1605/11/2022 Sutjeska (Foča) — Famos (Vojkovići)5 - 3
2022-11-06 13:30:5706/11/2022 Omarska — Rudar (Prijedor)1 - 0

17. kolo (12.-13. 11. 2022.)

DatumUtakmicaVrijeme/Rezultat
2022-11-12 13:00:0312/11/2022 Famos (Vojkovići) — Slavija (I. Sarajevo)2 - 2
2022-11-12 13:00:1812/11/2022 Željezničar Sport Team — Krupa  (Krupa na Vrbasu)1 - 3
2022-11-12 13:00:3812/11/2022 Podrinje (Janja) — Sloboda (Novi Grad)0 - 1
2022-11-12 13:00:3912/11/2022 Rudar (Prijedor) — Kozara (Gradiška)1 - 0
2022-11-12 13:00:4312/11/2022 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Tekstilac (Derventa)2 - 0
2022-11-12 13:00:4912/11/2022 Zvijezda 09 (Stanišići) — Alfa (Modriča)3 - 0
2022-11-13 13:00:4513/11/2022 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Omarska6 - 1