Skip to content
Kadeti

 

Kadeti FK Kozara – sezona 2023/24   

Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
1 Šarić Lazar 2006. Golman
2 Šobota Aleksej 2006. Golman
3 Golić Anđelo 2006. Napad
4 Litrić Tarik 2006. Vezni
5 Subotić Kosta 2006. Odbrana
6 Ilić Filip 2006. Vezni
7 Kasagić Veljko 2006. Vezni
8 Kežić Petar 2006. Odbrana
9 Divić Aleksandar 2007. Odbrana
10 Radivojac David 2007. Odbrana
11 Savanović Luka 2007. Odbrana
12 Huremović Felix 2007. Vezni
13 Aleksić Lazar 2007. Vezni
Br. Ime i prezime Godište Pozicija
14 Vujičić Danilo 2007. Napad
15 Trivić Pavle 2007. Vezni
16 Ranisović Stefan 2007. Vezni
17 Bajić Milorad 2007. Vezni
18 Šobot Stefan 2007. Odbrana
19 Praštalo Viktor 2007. Vezni
20 Ilinčić Danilo 2007. Vezni
21 Marinković Dragan 2007. Napad
22 Ćetojević Petar 2007. Golman
       
       
       
       
  Treneri:    
  Raca Saša    
  Blagojević Zoran    
  Jandrić Srboljub    
   
   

Omladinska liga BiH Grupa Zapad – sezona 2023/24

DatumMatchVrijeme/Rezultat
2023-08-20 10:00:4920/08/2023 Jedinstvo (Bihać) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 4
2023-08-27 10:00:4527/08/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Krajina (Cazin)3 - 3
2023-09-03 10:00:0303/09/2023 Željezničar Sport Team — Kozara (Gradiška)4 - 1
2023-09-08 17:00:5108/09/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Ljubić (Prnjavor)3 - 0
2023-09-17 10:00:4017/09/2023 Bratstvo (Krupa) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 4
2023-09-24 10:00:5824/09/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Omarska6 - 2
2023-10-01 10:00:4301/10/2023 Rudar (Prijedor) — Kozara (Gradiška)5 - 2
2023-10-08 10:00:4508/10/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka)4 - 6
2023-10-23 10:00:3123/10/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)11 - 3
2023-10-29 10:00:1929/10/2023 BSK (Banja Luka) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 3
2023-11-12 10:00:5712/11/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Rudar (Kamengrad)4 - 2
2023-11-19 10:00:1619/11/2023 Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) — Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 2
2023-11-26 10:00:0726/11/2023 Kozara (Gradiška) — Laktaši4 - 3
2023-11-30 14:00:0830/11/2023 Borac (K. Dubica) — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 7
2024-03-10 10:00:5410/03/2024 Krajina (Cazin) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 0
2024-03-17 10:00:4917/03/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Željezničar Sport Team3 - 1
2024-03-24 10:00:4324/03/2024 Ljubić (Prnjavor) — Kozara (Gradiška)3 - 0
2024-03-31 10:00:1731/03/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Bratstvo (Krupa)6 - 1
2024-04-03 15:00:1303/04/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Jedinstvo (Bihać)5 - 0
2024-04-07 10:00:0307/04/2024 Omarska — Kozara (Gradiška)0 - 3
2024-04-14 10:00:4314/04/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Rudar (Prijedor)4 - 1
2024-04-21 14:00:2421/04/2024 Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 3
2024-04-28 10:00:1028/04/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Borac (K. Dubica)18 - 0
2024-05-03 16:00:5503/05/2024 Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) — Kozara (Gradiška)2 - 4
2024-05-12 10:00:5812/05/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — BSK (Banja Luka)4 - 1
2024-05-26 10:00:4326/05/2024 Rudar (Kamengrad) — Kozara (Gradiška)6 - 1
2024-06-02 10:00:1302/06/2024 Kozara (Gradiška) — Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) 10:00:1310:00
2024-06-09 10:00:5709/06/2024 Laktaši — Kozara (Gradiška) 10:00:5710:00
PozClubUtPobNerPorG+G-G+/-Bod
12524011421213072
2241824119318856
3261817109505955
426173698415754
525180783305354
625171780433752
7261321152351741
8231211062471537
925103126774-733
1026921573621129
112691165357-428
1225631638119-8121
1326312223117-9410
1425222124148-1248
1525202311168-1576
 

Lista strijelaca: 

Malešević Dušan (17), Vujičić Danilo (13), Risović Aleksandar (13), Pavlović Veljko (12),  Varda Nikola (9), Đurić Marko (8),  Pavković Danilo (7), Dejanović Daniel (5), Mandić Mihajlo (4), Vranjković Dejan (3), Vukelić Ognjen (3), Ramljak Tarik (3), Despotović Nemanja (2), Bandulaja Miloš (2), Lizalo Vernes (1), Šobot Stefan (1), Ilinčić Danilo (1), Ćulibrk Nikola (1), Divić Aleksandar (1), Lukić Sergej (1), Ranisavić Stefan (1), Šobot Stefan (1)